Mid Atlantic Association Track andField - 6/20/2003 to 6/22/2003        
                    Championships (June 20th, 21st & 22nd)                     
                          Upper Moreland High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Ashia             95 Trinity Track Cl       16.11      15.24   NWI 
  2 Murray, Aliyah            95 WillingboroTrack       16.19      15.79   NWI 
  3 Fauntleroy, Kalyn         96 Mount Airy Track       17.20      16.44   NWI 
  4 Harris, Tatiana           96 Mallery Track Cl       16.84      16.64   NWI 
  5 Shuman, Sarena            96 Mallery Track Cl       17.30      16.88   NWI 
  6 Woodard, Jessica          95 Marlton Track Cl       17.14      17.33   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ashia             95 Trinity Track Cl                  34.24   NWI  8 
  2 Murray, Aliyah            95 WillingboroTrack                  35.23   NWI  2 
  3 Richardson, Donjei        95 Chester Track Cl                  35.84   NWI  5 
  4 Shuman, Sarena            96 Mallery Track Cl                  36.16   NWI  4 
  5 Young, Sade               95 Chester Track Cl                  36.28   NWI  4 
  6 Simone, Arden             95 Ambler Olympic C                  36.46   NWI  1 
  7 Allen, Erin               97 Mount Airy Track                  36.80   NWI  9 
  8 Harris, Tatiana           96 Mallery Track Cl                  36.89   NWI  7 
  9 Somerville, Taylor        95 Ambler Olympic C                  36.95   NWI  6 
 10 Fauntleroy, Kalyn         96 Mount Airy Track                  37.09   NWI  2 
 11 Johnson, Monet            95 Marlton Track Cl                  37.21   NWI  8 
 12 McGlashan, Taylor         97 Marlton Track Cl                  38.03   NWI  3 
 13 Smith, Mecca              95 Mallery Track Cl                  38.38   NWI  5 
 14 Smith, Michelle           95 The Cotton Club                   38.93   NWI  8 
 15 Potts, Ronelle            96 Unattached                        39.13   NWI  2 
 16 Woodard, Jessica          95 Marlton Track Cl                  39.37   NWI  4 
 17 Hickenbottom, Monsheri    95 Mount Airy Track                  39.47   NWI  1 
 18 Holsay, Stephanie         96 Winslow Township                  39.57   NWI  9 
 19 Watson, Je'la             95 Norristown Track                  39.73   NWI  1 
 20 Taylor, Kanae             97 United Stars Tra                  40.48   NWI  5 
 21 Cooper, Isis              96 Winslow Township                  41.25   NWI  8 
 22 Pitt, Azis                96 Winslow Township                  41.25   NWI  5 
 23 Prince, Jasmine           96 Mount Airy Track                  41.69   NWI  3 
 24 Furlow, Shamarra          97 Winslow Township                  42.03   NWI  3 
 25 Dickerson, Miana          96 Chester Track Cl                  42.43   NWI  7 
 26 Brown, Shelby             95 Norristown Track                  42.60   NWI  6 
 27 Brady, Erin               95 Three Amigos Tra                  43.65   NWI  9 
 28 Geller, Sidney            95 Trinity Track Cl                  43.82   NWI  6 
 29 Wilcox, Rachel            95 Trinity Track Cl                  45.24   NWI  5 
 30 Monroe, Marquita          95 Mount Airy Track                  46.77   NWI  4 
 31 Banks, Quierra            97 Mount Airy Track                  47.10   NWI  7 
 32 Brinkley, Tatyanna        95 Oak Lane Youth A                  49.91   NWI  8 
 33 Milligan-Williams, Essen  96 Norristown Track                  49.91   NWI  9 
 34 Schoener, Meghan          96 Ambler Olympic C                  53.62   NWI  5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Murray, Aliyah            95 WillingboroTrack                1:19.48   3 
  2 Davis, Drew               95 Oak Lane Youth A                1:23.67   6 
  3 Shuman, Sarena            96 Mallery Track Cl                1:23.77   6 
  4 Simone, Arden             95 Ambler Olympic C                1:24.73   4 
  5 Delorme, Kevia            95 Mount Airy Track                1:24.95   3 
  6 Jenkins, Briana           96 Mount Airy Track                1:25.75   5 
  7 Watson, Je'la             95 Norristown Track                1:28.82   2 
  8 McLean, Brittney          95 Mallery Track Cl                1:30.58   2 
  9 Charbeneav, Megan         95 Marlton Track Cl                1:30.58   4 
 10 Brown, Daizaha            95 WillingboroTrack                1:30.90   5 
 11 Peartree, Alexis          96 Oak Lane Youth A                1:31.22   1 
 12 Holsay, Stephanie         96 Winslow Township                1:32.27   6 
 13 Taylor, Kanae             97 United Stars Tra                1:32.98   2 
 14 Potts, Ronelle            96 Unattached                      1:33.18   5 
 15 Cooper, Isis              96 Winslow Township                1:34.11   5 
 16 Stanley, Brooke           95 Mount Laurel Str                1:34.46   5 
 17 Brady, Erin               95 Three Amigos Tra                1:34.51   6 
 18 Young, Sade               95 Chester Track Cl                1:34.97   3 
 19 Smith, Michelle           95 The Cotton Club                 1:36.77   4 
 20 Brown, Shelby             95 Norristown Track                1:36.89   4 
 21 Geller, Sidney            95 Trinity Track Cl                1:39.67   5 
 22 Young, Monique            95 Chester Track Cl                1:40.17   2 
 23 Wilcox, Rachel            95 Trinity Track Cl                1:46.16   4 
 24 Furlow, Shamarra          97 Winslow Township                1:48.26   3 
 25 Schoener, Meghan          96 Ambler Olympic C                1:53.62   1 
 26 Martinez, Melissa         95 Oak Lane Youth A                1:56.33   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Primary
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Briana           96 Mount Airy Track                3:11.28  
  2 Delorme, Kevia            95 Mount Airy Track                3:11.35  
  3 McLean, Brittney          95 Mallery Track Cl                3:14.63  
  4 Stanley, Brooke           95 Mount Laurel Str                3:24.30  
  5 Mohnacs, Olivia           95 Marlton Track Cl                3:27.94  
  6 Taylor, Kanae             97 United Stars Tra                3:39.45  
  7 Geller, Sidney            95 Trinity Track Cl                3:40.78  
  8 Smith, Michelle           95 The Cotton Club                 3:43.02  
  9 Martinez, Melissa         95 Oak Lane Youth A                3:54.96  
 10 Fortt, Kianna             95 Norristown Track                4:01.71  
 11 Schoener, Meghan          96 Ambler Olympic C                4:08.75  
 
Girls Long Jump Primary
========================================================================================
 PIT 2
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ashia             95 Trinity Track Cl               10-06.75   NWI     3.21m 
  2 Delorme, Kevia            95 Mount Airy Track                8-10.25   NWI     2.69m 
  3 Watson, Je'la             95 Norristown Track                8-02.50   NWI     2.50m 
  4 Jenkins, Briana           96 Mount Airy Track                7-10.00   NWI     2.38m 
  5 Pitt, Azis                96 Winslow Township                7-08.75   NWI     2.35m 
  6 Allen, Erin               97 Mount Airy Track                7-05.75   NWI     2.27m 
  7 Cooper, Isis              96 Winslow Township                7-03.75   NWI     2.22m 
  8 Peartree, Alexis          96 Oak Lane Youth A                6-08.25   NWI     2.03m 
  9 Martinez, Melissa         95 Oak Lane Youth A                6-04.00   NWI     1.93m 
 10 Fortt, Kianna             95 Norristown Track                6-02.75   NWI     1.89m 
 11 Davis, Drew               95 Oak Lane Youth A                5-06.00   NWI     1.67m 
 
Girls Shot Put Primary
===================================================================================
 6 LBS SHOT PUT
 RING 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Milligan-Williams, Essen  96 Norristown Track               12-03.50      3.74m 
  2 Subers, Shannnon          95 Ambler Olympic C                8-07.50      2.62m 
  3 Peartree, Alexis          96 Oak Lane Youth A                7-10.25      2.39m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Potts, Jeena              94 Unattached             14.61      14.60   NWI 
  2 Stewart, Caela            94 Marlton Track Cl       15.60      15.65   NWI 
  3 Ellison, Seattle          94 Marlton Track Cl       15.74      16.06   NWI 
  4 Nocho, Kirstyn            94 Trinity Track Cl       15.68      16.07   NWI 
  5 Herrara, Desiree          94 Trinity Track Cl       16.21      16.08   NWI 
  6 Muhammad, Shali           94 Mount Airy Track       16.80      16.22   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Potts, Jeena              94 Unattached                        30.93   NWI  4 
  2 Clayton, Danielle         94 Winslow Township                  31.36   NWI  4 
  3 Shell, Imani              94 Mount Airy Track                  31.41   NWI  2 
  4 Griggs, Camille           94 United Stars Tra                  31.48   NWI  5 
  5 Stewart, Caela            94 Marlton Track Cl                  33.70   NWI  3 
  6 Matthews, Jordan          94 Oak Lane Youth A                  33.75   NWI  3 
  7 Graham, Nicole            94 Norristown Track                  34.30   NWI  2 
  8 Ellison, Seattle          94 Marlton Track Cl                  34.40   NWI  5 
  9 Herrara, Desiree          94 Trinity Track Cl                  34.56   NWI  1 
 10 Fulton, Kiara             94 Norristown Track                  36.61   NWI  3 
 11 Sharpe, Mathesha          94 Chester Track Cl                  36.97   NWI  5 
 12 Nocho, Kirstyn            94 Trinity Track Cl                  37.15   NWI  2 
 13 Pinckney, Terri           94 Oak Lane Youth A                  37.26   NWI  4 
 14 Turner, Jordyn            94 Marlton Track Cl                  37.37   NWI  1 
 15 London, Jade              94 Coatesville Stri                  38.41   NWI  3 
 16 Thompson, Keina           94 Winslow Township                  38.41   NWI  1 
 17 Wilburn, Chelsea          94 Chester Track Cl                  40.17   NWI  4 
 18 Beauford, Tykera          94 Chester Track Cl                  40.22   NWI  1 
 19 Bird, Alexis              94 Marlton Track Cl                  40.45   NWI  4 
 20 Smith-Byrd, Tyisha        94 Norristown Track                  43.40   NWI  5 
 21 Tharpe, Chantel           94 Coatesville Stri                  43.71   NWI  2 
 22 Gathers, Zoe              94 Ambler Olympic C                  45.19   NWI  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Griggs, Camille           94 United Stars Tra                1:10.95   1 
  2 Potts, Jeena              94 Unattached                      1:14.56   3 
  3 Furlow, Paige             94 Winslow Township                1:17.44   2 
  4 Brown, Andrea             94 United Stars Tra                1:18.76   3 
  5 Julian, Ninih             95 Winslow Township                1:19.68   2 
  6 Pinkston, Latosha         94 Oak Lane Youth A                1:20.92   2 
  7 Gordon, Korey             94 Norristown Track                1:22.54   1 
  8 Nocho, Kirstyn            94 Trinity Track Cl                1:24.44   3 
  9 Brown, Olivia             94 Trinity Track Cl                1:24.66   1 
 10 Blaney, Cailin            94 Three Amigos Tra                1:26.16   3 
 11 Demarco, Allison          94 Marlton Track Cl                1:26.60   3 
 12 Quinn, Kelly Anne         94 Mount Laurel Str                1:35.47   2 
 13 Smith-Byrd, Tyisha        94 Norristown Track                1:39.35   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Andrea             94 United Stars Tra                2:51.12  
  2 Griggs, Camille           94 United Stars Tra                2:52.89  
  3 Weldon, Courtney          94 Mount Airy Track                2:58.29  
  4 Lacy, Megan               94 Marlton Track Cl                2:59.69  
  5 Brown, Olivia             94 Trinity Track Cl                3:10.10  
  6 Kelly, Courtney           94 Mount Laurel Str                3:12.75  
  7 Quinn, Kelly Anne         94 Mount Laurel Str                3:21.20  
  8 Blaney, Cailin            94 Three Amigos Tra                3:21.31  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Andrea             94 United Stars Tra                5:47.31  
  2 Lacy, Megan               94 Marlton Track Cl                5:55.48  
  3 Weldon, Courtney          94 Mount Airy Track                5:57.47  
  4 Kelly, Courtney           94 Mount Laurel Str                6:10.50  
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Bantam
===================================================================================
 PAD 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blaney, Cailin            94 Three Amigos Tra                3-02.00      0.96m 
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
========================================================================================
 PIT 2
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Shell, Imani              94 Mount Airy Track               11-08.75   NWI     3.57m 
  2 Matthews, Jordan          94 Oak Lane Youth A              J11-08.75   NWI     3.57m 
  3 Pinkston, Latosha         94 Oak Lane Youth A               10-09.50   NWI     3.28m 
  4 Gordon, Korey             94 Norristown Track                9-08.75   NWI     2.96m 
  5 Thompson, Keina           94 Winslow Township                8-00.25   NWI     2.44m 
  6 Harper, Nailae            94 Oak Lane Youth A                7-04.75   NWI     2.25m 
  7 Pinckney, Terri           94 Oak Lane Youth A                7-01.50   NWI     2.17m 
 
Girls Shot Put Sub-Bantam
===================================================================================
 6 LBS SHOT PUT
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Danyel          94 Marlton Track Cl               13-05.75      4.10m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Viamonte, Kristina        93 Mount Airy Track       15.11      14.81   NWI 
  2 McGarr, Sharice           93 Trinity Track Cl       15.31      15.22   NWI 
  3 Diamond-Sales, Tanisha    93 Mount Airy Track       15.19      15.34   NWI 
  4 Walton, Yadijah           93 Trinity Track Cl       15.56      15.45   NWI 
  5 Tobias, Tarquaya          93 Omega Track Club       15.50      15.48   NWI 
  6 Fauntlereoy, Kiersten     93 Mount Airy Track       15.40      15.80   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cotton, Miquay            93 The Cotton Club                   30.14   NWI  3 
  2 Rhone, Raena              93 Ambler Olympic C                  30.45   NWI  3 
  3 Cook, Lanisha             93 Winslow Township                  31.28   NWI  6 
  4 Hill, Latasha             93 Norristown Track                  31.56   NWI  6 
  5 Diamond-Sales, Tanisha    93 Mount Airy Track                  32.17   NWI  2 
  6 Tobias, Tarquaya          93 Omega Track Club                  32.18   NWI  2 
  7 McGarr, Sharice           93 Trinity Track Cl                  32.40   NWI  4 
  8 Walton, Yadijah           93 Trinity Track Cl                  32.74   NWI  3 
  9 Viamonte, Kristina        93 Mount Airy Track                  32.84   NWI  5 
 10 Pope, Ashuylon            93 Mount Airy Track                  33.22   NWI  3 
 11 Fauntlereoy, Kiersten     93 Mount Airy Track                  33.39   NWI  6 
 12 Austin, Jessica           93 WillingboroTrack                  33.76   NWI  5 
 13 Montague, Olivia          93 Marlton Track Cl                  34.63   NWI  1 
 14 Paynter, Erin             93 Trinity Track Cl                  35.18   NWI  2 
 15 Albertson, Alyson         93 Three Amigos Tra                  36.07   NWI  3 
 16 Simone, Brooke            93 Ambler Olympic C                  36.23   NWI  4 
 17 Harris, Courtnee          93 Philadelphia Exp                  36.51   NWI  3 
 18 Jones, Quinna             93 Winslow Township                  36.88   NWI  2 
 19 Martin, Verna             93 WillingboroTrack                  37.13   NWI  1 
 20 Chase, Cassandra          93 United Stars Tra                  37.20   NWI  5 
 21 Wells, Marshay            93 Norristown Track                  37.39   NWI  5 
 22 Warchol, Elise            93 Marlton Track Cl                  37.68   NWI  4 
 23 Pierce, Sydnee            93 Marlton Track Cl                  38.21   NWI  6 
 24 Gordon, Kirby             93 Norristown Track                  39.41   NWI  4 
 25 Young, Nina               93 Chester Track Cl                  40.59   NWI  2 
 26 Tyler, Rachel             93 Trinity Track Cl                  41.23   NWI  5 
 27 Allen, Cierra             93 Norristown Track                  42.03   NWI  1 
 28 Layton, Nazja             93 Chester Track Cl                  43.76   NWI  6 
 29 Robinson, Danielle        93 Ambler Olympic C                  44.64   NWI  5 
 30 Knight-Pilgrim, Taylor    93 Chester Track Cl                  45.60   NWI  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cotton, Miquay            93 The Cotton Club                 1:07.45   1 
  2 Scott, Brianna            93 WillingboroTrack                1:10.12   2 
  3 Cable, Emily              93 Unattached                      1:10.86   3 
  4 Fleuristal, Naika         93 Trinity Track Cl                1:12.99   3 
  5 Hicks-West, Mia           93 Mount Airy Track                1:13.49   1 
  6 Austin, Jessica           93 WillingboroTrack                1:13.67   1 
  7 Kropinski, Kerri          93 Marlton Track Cl                1:15.90   3 
  8 Pope, Ashuylon            93 Mount Airy Track                1:16.09   2 
  9 Martin, Verna             93 WillingboroTrack                1:21.20   3 
 10 Mullmann, Frances         93 Ambler Olympic C                1:21.85   2 
 11 Harris, Courtnee          93 Philadelphia Exp                1:23.90   3 
 12 Gordon, Kirby             93 Norristown Track                1:24.77   3 
 13 Albertson, Alyson         93 Three Amigos Tra                1:26.20   2 
 14 Wells, Marshay            93 Norristown Track                1:31.59   1 
 15 Young, Nina               93 Chester Track Cl                1:34.00   1 
 16 Brady, Megan              93 Three Amigos Tra                1:36.44   1 
 17 Allen, Cierra             93 Norristown Track                1:40.13   2 
 18 Knight-Pilgrim, Taylor    93 Chester Track Cl                1:54.52   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cotton, Miquay            93 The Cotton Club                 2:47.28  
  2 Jennings, Charlotte       93 Mallery Track Cl                2:49.50  
  3 Scott, Brianna            93 WillingboroTrack                2:49.65  
  4 Fleuristal, Naika         93 Trinity Track Cl                2:49.66  
  5 Gardner, Christina        93 Cambria Track Cl                3:02.99  
  6 Mullmann, Frances         93 Ambler Olympic C                3:03.18  
  7 Korich, Rehema            93 Ambler Olympic C                3:05.75  
  8 Stinsman, Samantha Rae    93 Mount Laurel Str                3:12.30  
  9 Sylvester, Nicole         93 Three Amigos Tra                3:20.40  
 10 Humphrey, Melodi          93 Oak Lane Youth A                3:20.52  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jennings, Charlotte       93 Mallery Track Cl                5:41.45  
  2 Stinsman, Samantha Rae    93 Mount Laurel Str                6:06.01  
  3 Gardner, Christina        93 Cambria Track Cl                6:07.53  
  4 Precia, Donyia            93 Oak Lane Youth A                6:25.23  
  5 Johnson, Janice           93 Cambria Track Cl                7:24.25  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Township Track Club  'A'                             1:00.77   1 
     1) Clayton, Danielle 94            2) Furlow, Paige 94               
     3) Julian, Ninih 95                4) Cook, Lanisha 93               
  2 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                                   1:01.69   2 
     1) Diamond-Sales, Tanisha 93       2) Muhammad, Shali 94             
     3) Viamonte, Kristina 93           4) Fauntlereoy, Kiersten 93       
  3 Trinity Track Club  'A'                                      1:01.93   2 
     1) Herrara, Desiree 94             2) McGarr, Sharice 93             
     3) Walton, Yadijah 93              4) Fleuristal, Naika 93           
  4 Marlton Track Club  'D'                                      1:04.63   3 
  5 Marlton Track Club  'B'                                      1:07.68   1 
     1) DeMarco, Jaimie 93              2) Kropinski, Kerri 93            
     3) Warchol, Elise 93               4) Sullivan, Brianna 93           
  6 Chester Track Club  'A'                                      1:08.52   2 
     1) Dickerson, Miana 96             2) Davis, Essence 96              
     3) Richardson, Donjei 95           4) Stewart, Amari 96              
  7 Oak Lane Youth Association  'A'                              1:08.87   2 
     1) Precia, Donyia 93               2) Pinkston, Latosha 94           
     3) Matthews, Jordan 94             4) Pinckney, Terri 94             
  8 Marlton Track Club  'C'                                      1:09.10   2 
     1) Turner, Jordyn 94               2) Streicher, Grace 94            
     3) Demarco, Allison 94             4) Pierce, Sydnee 93              
  9 Marlton Track Club  'A'                                      1:09.75   1 
     1) McGlashan, Taylor 97            2) Mohnacs, Olivia 95             
     3) Woodard, Jessica 95             4) Johnson, Monet 95              
 10 Ambler Olympic Club  'A'                                     1:11.12   1 
     1) Simone, Brooke 93               2) Robinson, Danielle 93          
     3) Somerville, Taylor 95           4) Simone, Arden 95               
 11 Chester Track Club  'B'                                      1:14.75   3 
 -- Norristown Track Club  'A'                                        DQ   2 
     1) Fulton, Kiara 94                2) Graham, Nicole 94              
     3) Hill, Latasha 93                4) Reeder, Kayla 93               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                                   4:55.61   2 
     1) Weldon, Courtney 94             2) Shell, Imani 94                
     3) Pope, Ashuylon 93               4) Hicks-West, Mia 93             
  2 Winslow Township Track Club  'A'                             4:55.74   2 
     1) Clayton, Danielle 94            2) Furlow, Paige 94               
     3) Thompson, Keina 94              4) Julian, Ninih 95               
  3 Norristown Track Club  'A'                                   5:18.71   1 
     1) Gordon, Korey 94                2) Graham, Nicole 94              
     3) Hill, Latasha 93                4) Reeder, Kayla 93               
  4 Marlton Track Club  'A'                                      5:22.14   1 
     1) Lacy, Megan 94                  2) Montague, Olivia 93            
     3) DeMarco, Jaimie 93              4) Kropinski, Kerri 93            
  5 Ambler Olympic Club  'A'                                     5:25.65   1 
     1) Mullmann, Frances 93            2) Korich, Rehema 93              
     3) Rhone, Raena 93                 4) Subers, Lauren 93              
  6 Chester Track Club  'A'                                      5:50.84   2 
     1) Dix, Kadesha 96                 2) Young, Monique 95              
     3) Young, Sade 95                  4) Beauford, Tykera 94            
  7 Marlton Track Club  'B'                                      5:52.56   2 
     1) Prate, Courtney 94              2) Demarco, Allison 94            
     3) Sullivan, Brianna 93            4)                                
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
===================================================================================
 PAD 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cable, Emily              93 Unattached                      4-04.00      1.32m 
  2 Sylvester, Nicole         93 Three Amigos Tra                3-08.00      1.11m 
  3 Stinsman, Samantha Rae    93 Mount Laurel Str                3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
========================================================================================
 PIT 2
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rhone, Raena              93 Ambler Olympic C               11-06.75   NWI     3.52m 
  2 Tobias, Tarquaya          93 Omega Track Club               11-01.25   NWI     3.38m 
  3 Harris, Courtnee          93 Philadelphia Exp                9-08.50   NWI     2.95m 
  4 Sylvester, Nicole         93 Three Amigos Tra                9-07.50   NWI     2.93m 
  5 Humphrey, Melodi          93 Oak Lane Youth A                8-10.50   NWI     2.70m 
  6 Chase, Cassandra          93 United Stars Tra                8-03.75   NWI     2.53m 
  7 Robbins, Selena           93 Norristown Track                6-11.75   NWI     2.12m 
  8 Precia, Donyia            93 Oak Lane Youth A                6-08.00   NWI     2.03m 
 
Girls Shot Put Bantam
===================================================================================
 6 LBS SHOT PUT
 RING 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Amanda           93 Unattached                     22-11.50      6.99m 
  2 Robbins, Selena           93 Norristown Track               21-08.50      6.61m 
  3 Gamble, Spring            93 Oak Lane Youth A               20-06.00      6.24m 
  4 Hicks-West, Mia           93 Mount Airy Track               18-05.00      5.61m 
  5 DeMarco, Jaimie           93 Marlton Track Cl               17-08.00      5.38m 
  6 Myricks, Octavia          93 WillingboroTrack               16-00.50      4.88m 
  7 Richardson, Markita       93 WillingboroTrack               14-08.25      4.47m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Ayanna            92 Ambler Olympic C       14.45      14.35   NWI 
  2 Ali, Aatiqah              92 Mallery Track Cl       14.63      14.38   NWI 
  3 Hickenbottom, LaShay      92 Oak Lane Youth A       14.86      14.56   NWI 
  4 Seales, Indya             92 Omega Track Club       14.66      14.70   NWI 
  5 Clayton, Taylor           92 Ambler Olympic C       14.81      14.76   NWI 
  6 Howell, Brittney          92 Mount Airy Track       14.89      14.90   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ali, Aatiqah              92 Mallery Track Cl                  30.15   NWI  4 
  2 Fields, Ayanna            92 Ambler Olympic C                  30.82   NWI  2 
  3 Hickenbottom, LaShay      92 Oak Lane Youth A                  30.83   NWI  4 
  4 King, Dominique           92 WillingboroTrack                  31.21   NWI  3 
  5 Phillips, Ciera           92 Omega Track Club                  31.35   NWI  3 
  6 Baldwin, Ryanne           92 Mallery Track Cl                  31.49   NWI  5 
  7 Pleasant, Demetria        92 Trinity Track Cl                  31.54   NWI  2 
  8 McGowan, Corissa          92 Norristown Track                  32.91   NWI  5 
  9 Jordan, Mia               92 Ambler Olympic C                  33.43   NWI  1 
 10 Somers, Theresa           92 Marlton Track Cl                  33.54   NWI  1 
 11 Parker, Danae             92 Winslow Township                  33.56   NWI  3 
 12 Brown, Nishie             92 Winslow Township                  33.63   NWI  5 
 13 Tuggle, Britani           92 Norristown Track                  33.95   NWI  4 
 14 Boddie, Kayla             92 Mount Airy Track                  33.98   NWI  1 
 15 Fleuristal, Kimberly      92 Trinity Track Cl                  34.05   NWI  4 
 16 Musa, Fatima              92 Chester Track Cl                  34.36   NWI  2 
 17 Gathers, Erin             92 Ambler Olympic C                  35.48   NWI  4 
 18 London, Joy               92 Coatesville Stri                  36.45   NWI  2 
 19 Tharpe, Sharee            92 Coatesville Stri                  38.08   NWI  5 
 20 Young, Kareena            92 Chester Track Cl                  39.96   NWI  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kasia             92 United Stars Tra                1:08.09   2 
  2 Duncan, Kia               92 Cambria Track Cl                1:08.99   3 
  3 Seales, Indya             92 Omega Track Club                1:10.09   2 
  4 Baldwin, Ryanne           92 Mallery Track Cl                1:12.05   3 
  5 Hearne, Halima            92 Winslow Township                1:12.48   1 
  6 Tuggle, Britani           92 Norristown Track                1:12.65   3 
  7 King, Dominique           92 WillingboroTrack                1:12.66   3 
  8 McGowan, Corissa          92 Norristown Track                1:13.24   2 
  9 Ingram, Briana            92 WillingboroTrack                1:16.00   1 
 10 Parker, Danae             92 Winslow Township                1:17.27   3 
 11 Reynolds, Shawna          92 Norristown Track                1:18.57   1 
 12 Boddie, Kayla             92 Mount Airy Track                1:19.97   2 
 13 Shockley, Annalis         92 Omega Track Club                1:21.90   1 
 14 Tharpe, Sharee            92 Coatesville Stri                1:29.00   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Curtis, Anya              92 Mount Airy Track                2:33.98  
  2 Hall, Marielle            92 Mallery Track Cl                2:39.80  
  3 Taylor, Kasia             92 United Stars Tra                2:46.11  
  4 Duncan, Kia               92 Cambria Track Cl                2:47.12  
  5 Pitts, Turquoise          92 Mallery Track Cl                2:47.73  
  6 Boschelli, Amanda         92 Saint William Tr                2:50.54  
  7 Renshaw, Briana           92 Marlton Track Cl                2:56.32  
  8 Mathis, Kristin           92 Winslow Township                3:00.27  
  9 Sims, Kelsey              92 Three Amigos Tra                3:00.93  
 10 Ingram, Briana            92 WillingboroTrack                3:08.16  
 11 Shockley, Annalis         92 Omega Track Club                3:10.56  
 12 Lee, Shanae               92 Oak Lane Youth A                3:13.59  
 13 Bazemore, Latasha         92 Oak Lane Youth A                3:24.38  
 14 Plunkett, Danielle        92 Ambler Olympic C                3:26.14  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Marielle            92 Mallery Track Cl                5:22.46  
  2 German, Candice           92 Mallery Track Cl                5:29.98  
  3 Taylor, Kasia             92 United Stars Tra                5:31.09  
  4 Grimes, Quanisha          92 Cambria Track Cl                5:31.90  
  5 Northshield, Megan        92 Delaware Express                5:32.22  
  6 Boschelli, Amanda         92 Saint William Tr                5:46.36  
  7 Mathis, Kristin           92 Winslow Township                5:48.56  
  8 Renshaw, Briana           92 Marlton Track Cl                5:48.69  
  9 Pitts, Turquoise          92 Mallery Track Cl                5:55.81  
 10 Sims, Kelsey              92 Three Amigos Tra                6:08.56  
 11 Lee, Shanae               92 Oak Lane Youth A                6:28.59  
 12 Bazemore, Latasha         92 Oak Lane Youth A                6:31.18  
 13 Plunkett, Danielle        92 Ambler Olympic C                6:57.98  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grimes, Quanisha          92 Cambria Track Cl               11:40.31  
  2 Northshield, Megan        92 Delaware Express               12:10.65  
  3 Goldsworthy, Taylor       92 Ambler Olympic C               12:16.74  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Plunkett, Danielle        92 Ambler Olympic C               10:38.90  
  2 Hutten, Nakia             92 Oak Lane Youth A               13:05.60  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
==============================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Ciera           92 Omega Track Club                  17.89   NWI 
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget
========================================================================================
 PIT 2 - Start at 4'10" and increment 2"
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Saudiah         92 Mount Airy Track               14-02.00   NWI     4.31m 
  2 Driscoll, Alyssa          92 Unattached                     12-08.00   NWI     3.86m 
  3 Jordan, Mia               92 Ambler Olympic C               12-05.50   NWI     3.79m 
  4 Howell, Brittney          92 Mount Airy Track               11-11.00   NWI     3.63m 
  5 Phillips, Ciera           92 Omega Track Club               11-01.75   NWI     3.39m 
  6 Seales, Indya             92 Omega Track Club               10-07.00   NWI     3.22m 
  7 Clayton, Taylor           92 Ambler Olympic C               10-06.00   NWI     3.20m 
  8 Grey, Clarise             92 Oak Lane Youth A                8-11.00   NWI     2.71m 
 
Girls Shot Put Sub-Midget
===================================================================================
 6 LBS SHOT PUT
 RING 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clay, Naya                92 Oak Lane Youth A               24-09.00      7.54m 
  2 Grey, Clarise             92 Oak Lane Youth A               24-08.00      7.51m 
  3 Wright, Keiyanna          92 Norristown Track               24-00.75      7.33m 
  4 Howell, Brittney          92 Mount Airy Track               20-02.25      6.15m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Assante          91 WillingboroTrack       13.56      13.61   NWI 
  2 Brooks, Cree              91 Trinity Track Cl       13.63      13.78   NWI 
  3 Bullock, Aprica           91 Oak Lane Youth A       14.32      14.15   NWI 
  4 Jones, Jamie              91 WillingboroTrack       14.16      14.19   NWI 
  5 Mack, Jazmin              91 Chester Track Cl       14.62      14.21   NWI 
  6 Peterson, Marquita        91 Oak Lane Youth A       14.45      14.39   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Khaadeelah         91 Mount Airy Track                  28.14   NWI  3 
  2 Thomas, Shanavia          91 WillingboroTrack                  28.28   NWI  3 
  3 Brooks, Cree              91 Trinity Track Cl                  29.46   NWI  1 
  4 Lang, Earline             91 West Chester Tra                  30.80   NWI  1 
  5 Swift, Jaimee             91 Ambler Olympic C                  31.41   NWI  3 
  6 Reaves, Dominique         91 WillingboroTrack                  31.58   NWI  2 
  7 Ahiarakwe, Tochi          91 Winslow Township                  31.98   NWI  1 
  8 Weneck, Kayla             91 Norristown Track                  33.65   NWI  2 
  9 McGowan, Sarah            91 Unattached                        34.13   NWI  1 
 10 Newton, Kristin           91 Mallery Track Cl                  34.33   NWI  2 
 11 Henry, Brittany           91 Norristown Track                  34.90   NWI  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bumpas, Taylor            91 Ambler Olympic C                1:03.84   4 
  2 Boyd, Onya                91 Delaware Express                1:05.64   3 
  3 Hayman, Katurrah          91 Mallery Track Cl                1:05.71   2 
  4 Brooks, Keondra           91 Delaware Express                1:06.54   4 
  5 Chamberlain, Tiffany      91 WillingboroTrack                1:08.14   4 
  6 McDermott, Colette        91 Whitemarsh Track                1:08.50   2 
  7 Polk, Jasmine             91 Oak Lane Youth A                1:08.56   4 
  8 Chase, Princess           91 United Stars Tra                1:08.58   3 
  9 Swift, Jaimee             91 Ambler Olympic C                1:09.44   3 
 10 Jones, Ebonie             91 Mount Airy Track                1:09.84   1 
 11 Darty, Janee              91 Oak Lane Youth A                1:11.69   3 
 12 Reaves, Dominique         91 WillingboroTrack                1:11.76   2 
 13 Brooks, Kiara             91 Delaware Express                1:12.50   1 
 14 Peterson, Ashley          91 Norristown Track                1:13.13   4 
 15 Newton, Kristin           91 Mallery Track Cl                1:13.29   1 
 16 Abraham, Tinia            91 Winslow Township                1:13.53   2 
 17 Shapiro, Molly            91 Ambler Olympic C                1:15.06   1 
 18 Lang, Earline             91 West Chester Tra                1:15.88   3 
 19 Tate, Sharde              91 Oak Lane Youth A                1:17.00   2 
 20 Krajci, Krysten           91 Saint William Tr                1:21.82   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bumpas, Taylor            91 Ambler Olympic C                2:33.65  
  2 Chase, Princess           91 United Stars Tra                2:43.37  
  3 McDermott, Colette        91 Whitemarsh Track                2:43.45  
  4 Mowery, Lauren            91 Saint William Tr                2:44.73  
  5 Chamberlain, Tiffany      91 WillingboroTrack                2:46.03  
  6 Best, Dominique           91 Mount Airy Track                2:46.77  
  7 Boyd, Onya                91 Delaware Express                2:46.87  
  8 Brooks, Kiara             91 Delaware Express                2:48.72  
  9 Ziener, Courtney          91 Mount Laurel Str                2:49.03  
 10 Layton, Elizabeth         91 Saint William Tr                2:50.82  
 11 Brooks, Keondra           91 Delaware Express                2:53.27  
 12 Smith, Domonique          91 Cambria Track Cl                2:54.22  
 13 Jones, Ebonie             91 Mount Airy Track                2:58.85  
 14 Bridgeford, Tykera        91 Cambria Track Cl                3:01.62  
 15 Welsh, Kathleen           91 Whitemarsh Track                3:09.54  
 16 Roseboro, Krystal         91 Mount Airy Track                3:09.58  
 17 Johnson, Josephine        91 Ambler Olympic C                3:43.38  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Altieri, Bria             91 Mallery Track Cl                5:23.58  
  2 Mowery, Lauren            91 Saint William Tr                5:30.21  
  3 Grissinger, Tess          91 Ambler Olympic C                5:31.83  
  4 McDermott, Colette        91 Whitemarsh Track                5:32.01  
  5 Smith, Domonique          91 Cambria Track Cl                5:52.98  
  6 Roseboro, Krystal         91 Mount Airy Track                6:00.29  
  7 Welsh, Kathleen           91 Whitemarsh Track                6:00.85  
  8 Pinkston, Tracey          91 Oak Lane Youth A                6:01.71  
  9 Johnson, Josephine        91 Ambler Olympic C                7:23.75  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Altieri, Bria             91 Mallery Track Cl               11:38.68  
  2 Pinkston, Tracey          91 Oak Lane Youth A               12:54.09  
  3 Welsh, Kathleen           91 Whitemarsh Track               13:16.70  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ziener, Courtney          91 Mount Laurel Str                9:34.60  
  2 Johnson, Josephine        91 Ambler Olympic C               10:42.20  
  3 Rella, Kelsey             91 Mount Laurel Str               10:57.10  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Harchut, Nicole           91 Unattached                        16.85   NWI 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 WillingboroTrack Club  'A'                                     54.68   1 
     1) Gardner, English 92             2) Chung, Ariel 91                
     3) Thomas, Shanavia 91             4) Johnson, Assante 91            
  2 Ambler Olympic Club  'A'                                       58.95   2 
     1) Swift, Jaimee 91                2) Fields, Ayanna 92              
     3) Gathers, Erin 92                4)                                
  3 Winslow Township Track Club  'A'                               59.44   2 
     1) Juniad, Serifat 92              2) Mathis, Kristin 92             
     3) Brown, Nishie 92                4) Abraham, Ciara 91              
  4 Chester Track Club  'A'                                        59.76   1 
     1) Jennings, Jaleya 92             2) Stewart, Taniesha 92           
     3) Young, Kareena 92               4) Johnson, Rayiana 91            
  5 Trinity Track Club  'A'                                      1:00.23   2 
     1) Williams, Nessa 92              2) Pleasant, Demetria 92          
     3) Weems, Raven 91                 4) Brooks, Cree 91                
  6 Norristown Track Club  'A'                                   1:02.91   1 
     1) Reynolds, Shawna 92             2) Weneck, Kayla 91               
     3) Wright, Keiyanna 92             4)                                
 -- Oak Lane Youth Association  'A'                                   DQ   1 
     1) Bullock, Aprica 91              2) Peterson, Marquita 91          
     3) Hickenbottom, LaShay 92         4) Darty, Janee 91                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                                   4:25.33   2 
     1) Smith, Khaadeelah 91            2) Best, Dominique 91             
     3) Curtis, Anya 92                 4) Lawrence, Saudiah 92           
  2 WillingboroTrack Club  'A'                                   4:36.15   1 
     1) Gardner, English 92             2) Reaves, Dominique 91           
     3) Jones, Jamie 91                 4) Chamberlain, Tiffany 91        
  3 Mallery Track Club  'A'                                      4:45.17   2 
     1) Baldwin, Ryanne 92              2) Ali, Aatiqah 92                
     3) Hayman, Katurrah 91             4) Newton, Kristin 91             
  4 Oak Lane Youth Association  'A'                              4:46.41   1 
     1) Bullock, Aprica 91              2) Peterson, Marquita 91          
     3) Darty, Janee 91                 4) Polk, Jasmine 91               
  5 WillingboroTrack Club  'B'                                   5:03.72   1 
  6 Norristown Track Club  'A'                                   5:06.78   2 
     1) Henry, Brittany 91              2) McGowan, Corissa 92            
     3) Reynolds, Shawna 92             4) Tuggle, Britani 92             
  7 Winslow Township Track Club  'A'                             5:10.04   2 
     1) Juniad, Serifat 92              2) Parker, Danae 92               
     3) Johnson, Stashia 92             4) Hearne, Halima 92              
  8 Chester Track Club  'A'                                      5:13.77   1 
     1) Green, Keeara 92                2) Jennings, Jaleya 92            
     3) Stewart, Taniesha 92            4) Johnson, Rayiana 91            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                                  10:38.79  
     1) Smith, Khaadeelah 91            2) Best, Dominique 91             
     3) Curtis, Anya 92                 4) Jones, Ebonie 91               
  2 Mallery Track Club  'A'                                     10:38.85  
     1) Hayman, Katurrah 91             2) German, Candice 92             
     3) Altieri, Bria 91                4) Hall, Marielle 92              
  3 Ambler Olympic Club  'A'                                    11:03.13  
     1) Bumpas, Taylor 91               2) Grissinger, Tess 91            
     3) Shapiro, Molly 91               4) Goldsworthy, Taylor 92         
  4 Delaware Express  'A'                                       11:09.29  
     1) Brooks, Keondra 91              2) Boyd, Onya 91                  
     3) Brooks, Kiara 91                4) Northshield, Megan 92          
  5 Cambria Track Club  'A'                                     11:14.31  
     1) Grimes, Quanisha 92             2) Duncan, Kia 92                 
     3) Smith, Domonique 91             4) Bridgeford, Tykera 91          
  6 Saint William Track Club  'A'                               11:32.21  
     1) Mowery, Lauren 91               2) Krajci, Krysten 91             
     3) Boschelli, Amanda 92            4) Layton, Elizabeth 91           
  7 Oak Lane Youth Association  'A'                             12:16.31  
     1) Lee, Shanae 92                  2) Bazemore, Latasha 92           
     3) Tate, Sharde 91                 4) Pinkston, Tracey 91            
 
Girls High Jump Midget
===================================================================================
 PAD 1 - Start 3'0" and increment 2"
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harchut, Nicole           91 Unattached                      4-02.00      1.27m 
  2 Ziener, Courtney          91 Mount Laurel Str                3-10.00      1.16m 
  3 Rella, Kelsey             91 Mount Laurel Str                3-04.00      1.01m 
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
========================================================================================
 PIT 2
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Grissinger, Tess          91 Ambler Olympic C               12-07.00   NWI     3.83m 
  2 Seybert, Stephanie        91 Ambler Olympic C               12-04.75   NWI     3.77m 
  3 Weems, Raven              91 Trinity Track Cl               11-10.50   NWI     3.61m 
  4 Weneck, Kayla             91 Norristown Track               11-08.75   NWI     3.57m 
  5 Shapiro, Molly            91 Ambler Olympic C               11-04.50   NWI     3.46m 
  6 Brady, Kaitlin            91 Three Amigos Tra               10-01.00   NWI     3.07m 
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
===================================================================================
 6 LBS SHOT PUT
 RING 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Yarnisha           91 Cambria Track Cl               24-01.50      7.35m 
  2 Jones, Cachea             91 Central Penn Hig               23-01.50      7.04m 
  3 Leidy, Ashley             91 Marlton Track Cl               22-06.50      6.87m 
  4 Navarro, Jessica          91 Marlton Track Cl               19-04.00      5.89m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Midget
===================================================================================
 1.0 KG DISCUS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Layton, Elizabeth         91 Saint William Tr               57-03.75     17.46m 
  2 Navarro, Jessica          91 Marlton Track Cl               47-08.75     14.54m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Audrey            90 Trinity Track Cl       12.28      12.40   NWI 
  2 Tate, Clarenchell         89 Mount Airy Track       12.57      12.56   NWI 
  3 Mitchell-Tuggle, Raevann  90 Norristown Track       13.17      12.92   NWI 
  4 Alston, Shaterri          90 WillingboroTrack       12.85      13.04   NWI 
  5 Turpin, Jade              90 Trinity Track Cl       12.97      13.16   NWI 
  6 Moon, Tiara               89 Central Penn Hig       13.16      13.39   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Audrey            90 Trinity Track Cl                  25.74   NWI 10 
  2 Dallas, Saqenda           89 Mount Airy Track                  26.33   NWI  2 
  3 Alston, Shaterri          90 WillingboroTrack                  26.53   NWI  6 
  4 Pagano, Nicole            89 Three Amigos Tra                  27.00   NWI  9 
  5 Richardson, Shaniya       89 Oak Lane Youth A                  27.04   NWI  6 
  6 Cook, Alysha              90 Central Penn Hig                  27.21   NWI  4 
  7 Turpin, Jade              90 Trinity Track Cl                  27.21   NWI  2 
  8 Iheoma, Ijeoma            90 Three Amigos Tra                  27.29   NWI  7 
  9 Mitchell-Tuggle, Raevann  90 Norristown Track                  27.35   NWI  9 
 10 Adams, Richelle           89 West Chester Tra                  27.36   NWI 10 
 11 Hightower, Dashona        89 Oak Lane Youth A                  27.40   NWI  9 
 12 Ray, J Leah               90 Mount Airy Track                  27.40   NWI  1 
 13 Willis, Jasmine           89 United Stars Tra                  27.41   NWI  6 
 14 Cotton, Myniqua           90 The Cotton Club                   27.99   NWI  8 
 15 Bullock, Jasmine          90 Trinity Track Cl                  28.32   NWI  9 
 16 Ball, Jennifer            89 Chester Track Cl                  28.35   NWI  3 
 17 Adger, Alicia             89 Norristown Track                  28.35   NWI  1 
 18 Weldon, Tracy             90 Mount Airy Track                  28.40   NWI  5 
 19 Lambert, Rachel           89 West Chester Tra                  28.68   NWI  6 
 20 Witherspoon, Diandra      90 Cambria Track Cl                  28.71   NWI  4 
 21 Bonaparte, Ayesha         90 Oak Lane Youth A                  28.76   NWI  5 
 22 Johnson, Miya             90 Marlton Track Cl                  28.79   NWI  2 
 23 Courtney, Morgan          90 Oak Lane Youth A                  29.24   NWI  2 
 24 Anderson, Stephanie       89 Coatesville Stri                  29.26   NWI  3 
 25 Jones, Miketta            90 Cambria Track Cl                  29.35   NWI  1 
 26 Rother, Megan             90 Three Amigos Tra                  29.38   NWI 10 
 27 Anyanwy, Lillian          89 Three Amigos Tra                  29.40   NWI  5 
 28 Fisher, Dierra            90 Norristown Track                  29.56   NWI  7 
 29 Strauss, Yazmin           90 Central Penn Hig                  29.58   NWI 10 
 30 Weldon, Yahnae            90 Norristown Track                  29.76   NWI 10 
 31 Primas, Kerri             90 Central Penn Hig                  29.78   NWI  3 
 32 Depte, Alyssa             89 Mount Airy Track                  29.79   NWI  9 
 33 Greaves, Kayla            89 West Chester Tra                  29.80   NWI  5 
 34 Reynolds, Shaleta         89 Oak Lane Youth A                  30.00   NWI  1 
 35 Bullock, Tamera           89 Oak Lane Youth A                  30.05   NWI  7 
 36 Montague, Rachel          90 Marlton Track Cl                  30.12   NWI  8 
 37 Bryant, Jasmine           89 Coatesville Stri                  30.24   NWI  2 
 38 David, Dominique          90 Mount Airy Track                  30.26   NWI  7 
 39 McDougal, Stephanie       89 Ambler Olympic C                  30.28   NWI  8 
 40 Parker, Cherie            90 Winslow Township                  30.51   NWI  4 
 41 Bell, Courtney            90 Norristown Track                  30.62   NWI  6 
 42 Sarau, Samantha           90 Unattached                        30.93   NWI  8 
 43 Bazemore, Charmaine       90 Norristown Track                  31.07   NWI  8 
 44 Marcus, Ponnie            90 Central Penn Hig                  31.15   NWI  9 
 45 Unger, Victoria           89 Unattached                        31.34   NWI  2 
 46 Thompson, Jordan          90 Trinity Track Cl                  32.30   NWI  3 
 47 Birely, Alyssa            90 Three Amigos Tra                  33.79   NWI  5 
 48 Sutton, Philomena         89 Mount Airy Track                  34.47   NWI  6 
 49 Queen, Jasmine            89 Ambler Olympic C                  37.11   NWI  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Turpin, Jade              90 Trinity Track Cl                  58.75   4 
  2 Howell, Danielle          89 Ambler Olympic C                1:01.24   1 
  3 Cotton, Myniqua           90 The Cotton Club                 1:01.64   5 
  4 Hightower, Dashona        89 Oak Lane Youth A                1:01.84   2 
  5 Iheoma, Ijeoma            90 Three Amigos Tra                1:02.61   6 
  6 Johnson, Miya             90 Marlton Track Cl                1:02.88   5 
  7 Richardson, Makela        89 WillingboroTrack                1:02.97   4 
  8 Willis, Jasmine           89 United Stars Tra                1:03.15   3 
  9 Weldon, Tracy             90 Mount Airy Track                1:04.37   2 
 10 Bullock, Jasmine          90 Trinity Track Cl                1:04.39   5 
 11 Witherspoon, Diandra      90 Cambria Track Cl                1:04.45   5 
 12 Netzer, Leigh             89 West Chester Tra                1:04.67   4 
 13 Courtney, Morgan          90 Oak Lane Youth A                1:04.93   1 
 14 Glodek, Dena              90 Norristown Track                1:05.23   1 
 15 Welsh, Elizabeth          90 Whitemarsh Track                1:07.17   3 
 16 Parker, Cherie            90 Winslow Township                1:07.61   2 
 17 Hodge, Andrea             89 WillingboroTrack                1:08.92   5 
 18 Montague, Rachel          90 Marlton Track Cl                1:10.40   3 
 19 Marcus, Ponnie            90 Central Penn Hig                1:10.54   6 
 20 Bonaparte, Ayesha         90 Oak Lane Youth A                1:10.80   4 
 21 Primas, Kerri             90 Central Penn Hig                1:11.37   4 
 22 Sarau, Samantha           90 Unattached                      1:11.60   6 
 23 Rogers, Camille           90 Winslow Township                1:11.79   4 
 24 Jackson, Meghan           89 Omega Track Club                1:12.75   1 
 25 Bazemore, Charmaine       90 Norristown Track                1:13.45   3 
 26 Fisher, Dierra            90 Norristown Track                1:13.97   6 
 27 Collier, Sarah            90 Whitemarsh Track                1:17.48   6 
 28 Scott, Kia                90 Winslow Township                1:23.52   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Swayne, Kerry             89 Philadelphia Cyo                2:20.20  
  2 McEldrew, T. Kelly        89 Philadelphia Cyo                2:21.82  
  3 Jackson, Brittany         89 Mount Airy Track                2:22.80  
  4 Howell, Danielle          89 Ambler Olympic C                2:25.45  
  5 Davis, Unique             89 Central Penn Hig                2:30.00  
  6 Cotton, Myniqua           90 The Cotton Club                 2:30.20  
  7 Glodek, Dena              90 Norristown Track                2:30.45  
  8 Callahan, Ashley          90 Unattached                      2:31.50  
  9 Griffith, Erika Lynn      90 Mount Laurel Str                2:32.12  
 10 Richardson, Makela        89 WillingboroTrack                2:33.31  
 11 Johnson, Miya             90 Marlton Track Cl                2:33.51  
 12 Holm, Shannon             89 Unattached                      2:35.21  
 13 Hill, Rochelle            90 Cambria Track Cl                2:43.45  
 14 Levinson, Kaitlyn         90 Mount Laurel Str                2:44.68  
 15 Jones, Miketta            90 Cambria Track Cl                2:47.72  
 16 Welsh, Elizabeth          90 Whitemarsh Track                2:53.32  
 17 Jackson, Meghan           89 Omega Track Club                2:58.99  
 18 Hodge, Andrea             89 WillingboroTrack                3:06.25  
 19 McDonough, Krista         89 Three Amigos Tra                3:10.63  
 20 Martinez, Stephanie       90 Oak Lane Youth A                3:13.34  
 21 Collier, Sarah            90 Whitemarsh Track                3:15.33  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McEldrew, T. Kelly        89 Philadelphia Cyo                4:52.64  
  2 Swayne, Kerry             89 Philadelphia Cyo                4:55.22  
  3 Jackson, Brittany         89 Mount Airy Track                5:02.48  
  4 Davis, Unique             89 Central Penn Hig                5:05.93  
  5 Griffith, Erika Lynn      90 Mount Laurel Str                5:08.21  
  6 Lewis, Shatievah          90 Cambria Track Cl                5:12.35  
  7 James, Rayna              89 Mount Airy Track                5:13.58  
  8 Callahan, Ashley          90 Unattached                      5:35.43  
  9 Gordon, Ashley            90 WillingboroTrack                5:41.99  
 10 Hill, Rochelle            90 Cambria Track Cl                5:43.27  
 11 McLean, Stephanie         89 WillingboroTrack                5:43.73  
 12 Mitchell, Megan           89 Marlton Track Cl                5:45.18  
 13 Welsh, Elizabeth          90 Whitemarsh Track                5:58.05  
 14 Juback, Emily             90 West Chester Tra                5:58.29  
 15 Banz, Geneva              89 Ambler Olympic C                6:18.42  
 16 Martinez, Stephanie       90 Oak Lane Youth A                6:26.46  
 17 Collier, Sarah            90 Whitemarsh Track                6:27.07  
 18 Levinson, Kaitlyn         90 Mount Laurel Str                6:50.05  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Swayne, Kerry             89 Philadelphia Cyo               10:37.43  
  2 McEldrew, T. Kelly        89 Philadelphia Cyo               10:43.66  
  3 James, Rayna              89 Mount Airy Track               11:17.82  
  4 Lewis, Shatievah          90 Cambria Track Cl               11:28.13  
  5 Welsh, Elizabeth          90 Whitemarsh Track               13:09.80  
  6 Levinson, Kaitlyn         90 Mount Laurel Str               14:23.66  
  7 Collier, Sarah            90 Whitemarsh Track               14:32.51  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Chelsea            89 Ambler Olympic C               18:01.79  
  2 Plunkett, Stephanie       90 Ambler Olympic C               22:06.70  
  3 Williams, Mychell         90 Oak Lane Youth A               22:14.10  
  4 Fulton, Mariah            90 Oak Lane Youth A               24:13.30  
  5 Martinez, Stephanie       90 Oak Lane Youth A               26:50.90  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=================================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pagano, Nicole            89 Three Amigos Tra                  18.52   NWI  2 
  2 Anderson, Stephanie       89 Coatesville Stri                  20.18   NWI  2 
  3 Jones, Jamika             89 Oak Lane Youth A                  20.76   NWI  2 
  4 Cotton, Erika             90 Marlton Track Cl                  20.82   NWI  2 
  5 Coleman, Davina           89 Oak Lane Youth A                  21.06   NWI  2 
  6 McDonough, Krista         89 Three Amigos Tra                  22.95   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
 30" HURDLES (5)
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Montague, Rachel          90 Marlton Track Cl                  35.68   NWI 
  2 Cotton, Erika             90 Marlton Track Cl                  39.77   NWI 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trinity Track Club  'A'                                        50.04   2 
     1) Marshall, Danielle 89           2) Wilson, Audrey 90              
     3) Bullock, Jasmine 90             4) Turpin, Jade 90                
  2 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                                     51.36   1 
     1) Ray, J Leah 90                  2) Jackson, Brittany 89           
     3) Dallas, Saqenda 89              4) Weldon, Tracy 90               
  3 Oak Lane Youth Association  'A'                                53.33   2 
     1) Courtney, Morgan 90             2) Richardson, Shaniya 89         
     3) Bonaparte, Ayesha 90            4)                                
  4 West Chester Track Club  'A'                                   53.74   1 
     1) Adams, Richelle 89              2) Netzer, Leigh 89               
     3) Greaves, Kayla 89               4) Lambert, Rachel 89             
  5 Central Penn Highsteppers Trac  'A'                            54.05   2 
     1) Cook, Alysha 90                 2) Marcus, Ponnie 90              
     3) Primas, Kerri 90                4) Strauss, Yazmin 90             
  6 Norristown Track Club  'A'                                     54.58   2 
     1) Adger, Alicia 89                2) Bell, Courtney 90              
     3) Fisher, Dierra 90               4) Mitchell-Tuggle, Raevann 90    
  7 Winslow Township Track Club  'A'                               57.39   1 
     1) Belton, Kayla 90                2) Parker, Cherie 90              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                                   4:12.01   1 
     1) James, Rayna 89                 2) Jackson, Brittany 89           
     3) Dallas, Saqenda 89              4) Weldon, Tracy 90               
  2 Central Penn Highsteppers Trac  'A'                          4:14.56   2 
     1) Cook, Alysha 90                 2) Marcus, Ponnie 90              
     3) Primas, Kerri 90                4) Strauss, Yazmin 90             
  3 Three Amigos Track Club  'A'                                 4:18.68   1 
     1) Iheoma, Ijeoma 90               2) Rother, Megan 90               
     3) Anyanwy, Lillian 89             4) Pagano, Nicole 89              
  4 WillingboroTrack Club  'A'                                   4:19.12   2 
     1) Richardson, Makela 89           2) Alston, Shaterri 90            
     3) Gordon, Ashley 90               4) McLean, Stephanie 89           
  5 Oak Lane Youth Association  'A'                              4:23.66   1 
     1) Reynolds, Shaleta 89            2) Hightower, Dashona 89          
     3) Courtney, Morgan 90             4) Richardson, Shaniya 89         
  6 Cambria Track Club  'A'                                      4:27.24   2 
     1) Lewis, Shatievah 90             2) Hill, Rochelle 90              
     3) Witherspoon, Diandra 90         4) Satchell, Tory 89              
  7 Norristown Track Club  'A'                                   4:27.24   2 
     1) Adger, Alicia 89                2) Glodek, Dena 90                
     3) Mitchell-Tuggle, Raevann 90     4) Weldon, Yahnae 90              
  8 West Chester Track Club  'A'                                 4:28.63   1 
     1) Adams, Richelle 89              2) Netzer, Leigh 89               
     3) Greaves, Kayla 89               4) Lambert, Rachel 89             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cambria Track Club  'A'                                     10:29.99  
     1) Lewis, Shatievah 90             2) Hill, Rochelle 90              
     3) Witherspoon, Diandra 90         4) Satchell, Tory 89              
  2 WillingboroTrack Club  'A'                                  11:05.29  
     1) Richardson, Makela 89           2) Gordon, Ashley 90              
     3) McLean, Stephanie 89            4) Hodge, Andrea 89               
  3 Marlton Track Club  'A'                                     11:34.68  
     1) Mitchell, Megan 89              2) Czuba, Lindsay 90              
     3) Johnson, Miya 90                4) Hearing, Ashley 90             
 
Girls High Jump Youth
===================================================================================
 PAD 2
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Depte, Alyssa             89 Mount Airy Track                4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 McDougal, Stephanie       89 Ambler Olympic C                4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Wilson, Kelsi             90 Ambler Olympic C               J4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 McDonough, Krista         89 Three Amigos Tra                4-02.00      1.27m 
  5 Birely, Alyssa            90 Unattached                      4-00.00      1.21m 
  6 Levinson, Kaitlyn         90 Mount Laurel Str                3-10.00      1.16m 
 -- Martinez, Stephanie       90 Oak Lane Youth A                     NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
========================================================================================
 PIT 2
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McDougal, Stephanie       89 Ambler Olympic C               14-05.75   NWI     4.41m 
  2 Pagano, Nicole            89 Three Amigos Tra               14-01.50   NWI     4.30m 
  3 Rother, Megan             90 Three Amigos Tra               13-09.50   NWI     4.20m 
  4 Weldon, Yahnae            90 Norristown Track               12-10.75   NWI     3.93m 
  5 David, Dominique          90 Mount Airy Track               12-04.50   NWI     3.77m 
  6 Fulton, Mariah            90 Oak Lane Youth A                9-04.25   NWI     2.85m 
  7 Williams, Mychell         90 Oak Lane Youth A                9-03.00   NWI     2.81m 
 -- Anyanwy, Lillian          89 Three Amigos Tra                   FOUL   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump Youth
========================================================================================
 PIT 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dallas, Saqenda           89 Mount Airy Track               32-05.50   NWI     9.89m 
  2 Hamilton, Samara          89 Oak Lane Youth A               28-04.00   NWI     8.63m 
  3 McDougal, Stephanie       89 Ambler Olympic C               28-01.00   NWI     8.55m 
 -- McDonough, Krista         89 Three Amigos Tra                   FOUL   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put Youth
===================================================================================
 6 LBS SHOT PUT
 RING 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gray, Kalenna             89 Coatesville Stri               31-08.50      9.66m 
  2 Owens, Alanna             90 West Chester Tra               29-01.00      8.86m 
  3 Bizzle, Kia               90 Mount Airy Track               27-04.50      8.34m 
  4 Cotton, Erika             90 Marlton Track Cl               25-10.50      7.88m 
  5 Ruffin, Amber             90 Philadelphia Exp               22-06.25      6.86m 
  6 Henry, Ashley             89 Norristown Track               19-09.75      6.03m 
  7 Steinmetz, Sarah          90 Marlton Track Cl               19-09.00      6.01m 
  8 Jones, Jamika             89 Oak Lane Youth A               19-08.25      6.00m 
  9 Coleman, Davina           89 Oak Lane Youth A               19-01.50      5.82m 
 10 Washington, Gabrielle     90 Omega Track Club               19-00.00      5.79m 
 11 Sarau, Samantha           90 Unattached                     18-04.50      5.60m 
 12 Griffin, Alexandria       90 Chester Track Cl               10-01.50      3.08m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Youth
===================================================================================
 1.0 KG DISCUS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Owens, Alanna             90 West Chester Tra               71-08.50     21.85m 
  2 Belton, Kayla             90 Winslow Township               69-11.75     21.32m 
  3 Gray, Kalenna             89 Coatesville Stri                  69-05     21.15m 
  4 Cotton, Erika             90 Marlton Track Cl               63-08.75     19.42m 
  5 Jones, Alecia             89 Saint William Tr               42-04.75     12.92m 
  6 Steinmetz, Sarah          90 Marlton Track Cl               40-03.50     12.28m 
  7 Washington, Gabrielle     90 Omega Track Club               32-02.75      9.82m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Youth
===================================================================================
 600 GRAMS JAVELIN
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Alecia             89 Saint William Tr               67-01.50     20.45m 
  2 Griffin, Alexandria       90 Chester Track Cl               44-05.50     13.55m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sloan, Avionne            87 Camden Elite           12.81      12.67   NWI 
  2 Merchant, Domonique       87 Cambria Track Cl       12.56      12.68   NWI 
  3 Williams, Jessica         87 Keystone Track C       13.03      12.95   NWI 
  4 Flowers, Tierra           88 Coatesville Stri       13.05      13.18   NWI 
  5 Speakman, Cori            87 Unattached             13.37      13.25   NWI 
  6 Mitchell, Tomika          88 WillingboroTrack       13.42      13.45   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sloan, Avionne            87 Camden Elite                      25.26   NWI  7 
  2 Cantey, Krystal           87 Cambria Track Cl                  25.30   NWI  5 
  3 Ali, Nia                  88 Cambria Track Cl                  26.11   NWI  4 
  4 Williams, Jessica         87 Keystone Track C                  26.53   NWI  1 
  5 Broyles, Brianna          88 Keystone Track C                  27.06   NWI  6 
  6 Williams, Rokesha         87 Keystone Track C                  27.12   NWI  7 
  7 Weaver, Jessica           87 West Chester Tra                  27.15   NWI  1 
  8 Lindo, Marshalee          88 WillingboroTrack                  27.18   NWI  3 
  9 Boddie, Kamilah           87 Mount Airy Track                  27.28   NWI  2 
 10 Smith, Claire             88 Unattached                        27.61   NWI  3 
 11 Cook, Erika               88 WillingboroTrack                  27.68   NWI  1 
 12 Martin, Sherrie           87 West Chester Tra                  27.70   NWI  3 
 13 Hamler, Brooke            87 Ambler Olympic C                  27.72   NWI  5 
 14 Michie, Tyesha            87 Keystone Track C                  27.72   NWI  1 
 15 Speakman, Cori            87 Unattached                        27.80   NWI  4 
 16 Henry, Leticia            88 Thunder Track                     27.85   NWI  6 
 17 Daye, Jewel               87 Cambria Track Cl                  28.01   NWI  2 
 18 Henry, Chantel            87 WillingboroTrack                  28.03   NWI  2 
 19 Mitchell, Tomika          88 WillingboroTrack                  28.66   NWI  6 
 20 Ewings, Shayna            88 Central Penn Hig                  28.76   NWI  4 
 21 Sarau, Ashley             88 Unattached                        28.83   NWI  5 
 22 Parker, Ashley            88 Central Penn Hig                  28.89   NWI  2 
 23 Frison, Tina              87 Cambria Track Cl                  29.86   NWI  7 
 24 Grice, Seantiria          88 Chester Track Cl                  30.54   NWI  2 
 25 Rock, Nicole              88 Mount Airy Track                  30.59   NWI  6 
 26 Romain, Johanna           87 Central Penn Hig                  30.74   NWI  7 
 27 Sullivan, Cheryl          87 Norristown Track                  30.76   NWI  7 
 28 James, Alyssa             88 Omega Track Club                  31.84   NWI  4 
 29 Anderson, Danisha         88 Coatesville Stri                  32.65   NWI  5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leach, Nicole             87 Keystone Track C                  56.14   3 
  2 Weaver, Jessica           87 West Chester Tra                  59.87   1 
  3 Tartt-Minor, Chanel       88 Mount Airy Track                1:00.67   6 
  4 March, Andrea             88 Trinity Track Cl                1:01.15   5 
  5 Kirby, Alisha             87 Camden Elite                    1:01.58   1 
  6 Lindo, Marshalee          88 WillingboroTrack                1:01.61   6 
  7 Cook, Erika               88 WillingboroTrack                1:02.03   3 
  8 Cureton, Karlise          87 Central Penn Hig                1:02.26   6 
  9 Walker, Larissa           88 Central Penn Hig                1:03.20   4 
 10 Myers, Lauren             88 Trinity Track Cl                1:03.34   1 
 11 Martin, Sherrie           87 West Chester Tra                1:03.90   2 
 12 Sarau, Ashley             88 Unattached                      1:04.10   1 
 13 Michie, Tyesha            87 Keystone Track C                1:04.24   1 
 14 Henry, Chantel            87 WillingboroTrack                1:04.38   5 
 15 Amos, Shereal             88 Cambria Track Cl                1:04.98   4 
 16 Smith, Claire             88 Unattached                      1:05.18   5 
 17 Lawson, Ciara             87 Keystone Track C                1:05.68   4 
 18 Mitchell, Tomika          88 WillingboroTrack                1:06.35   2 
 19 Hamler, Brooke            87 Ambler Olympic C                1:07.65   3 
 20 Ahye, Milan               88 Omega Track Club                1:08.53   2 
 21 Cook, Danielle            88 WillingboroTrack                1:08.53   1 
 22 Sullivan, Cheryl          87 Norristown Track                1:08.63   3 
 23 Selby, Natalie            87 Norristown Track                1:09.19   2 
 24 Frison, Tina              87 Cambria Track Cl                1:09.46   5 
 25 James, Alyssa             88 Omega Track Club                1:11.07   6 
 26 Phillips, Davida          88 Coatesville Stri                1:12.81   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Latavia           88 Cambria Track Cl                2:21.47  
  2 Myers, Lauren             88 Trinity Track Cl                2:32.30  
  3 Miller, Linda             88 Whitemarsh Track                2:41.17  
  4 Ahye, Milan               88 Omega Track Club                2:41.99  
  5 Selby, Natalie            87 Norristown Track                2:43.05  
  6 Sullivan, Cheryl          87 Norristown Track                2:47.15  
  7 James, Alyssa             88 Omega Track Club                2:47.53  
  8 Reynolds, Felicia         88 WillingboroTrack                2:56.92  
  9 McGetttigan, Brianna      88 Whitemarsh Track                2:58.60  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Jaleeca           88 Mount Airy Track                4:54.65  
  2 Reed, Kristin             88 Unattached                      4:58.12  
  3 Jacobs, Jasmine           88 Mount Airy Track                4:59.14  
  4 Carodine, Ernestine       88 Cambria Track Cl                5:23.33  
  5 Miller, Linda             88 Whitemarsh Track                5:38.87  
  6 Reynolds, Felicia         88 WillingboroTrack                5:42.73  
  7 Mathis, Allison           87 Winslow Township                5:47.75  
  8 McGetttigan, Brianna      88 Whitemarsh Track                5:58.62  
  9 Ahye, Milan               88 Omega Track Club                6:14.92  
 10 Wallace, Shimonica        88 Chester Track Cl                6:24.28  
 11 Dobbs, Melinda            88 Whitemarsh Track                7:22.29  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Jaleeca           88 Mount Airy Track               10:56.61  
  2 Jacobs, Jasmine           88 Mount Airy Track               11:15.84  
  3 Carodine, Ernestine       88 Cambria Track Cl               11:17.55  
  4 Mathis, Allison           87 Winslow Township               12:36.20  
  5 McGetttigan, Brianna      88 Whitemarsh Track               12:55.56  
  6 Miller, Linda             88 Whitemarsh Track               13:27.30  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lemon, Roya               88 Oak Lane Youth A               26:12.64  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
==============================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Broyles, Brianna          88 Keystone Track C                  16.12   NWI 
  2 Canon, Tiana              88 Cambria Track Cl                  17.77   NWI 
  3 Phillips, Davida          88 Coatesville Stri                  18.14   NWI 
  4 Cureton, Karlise          87 Central Penn Hig                  18.47   NWI 
  5 Dallas, Lhayana           88 Central Penn Hig                  20.24   NWI 
  6 Sarau, Ashley             88 Unattached                        20.59   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
============================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leach, Nicole             87 Keystone Track C                1:01.85   2 
  2 Cantey, Krystal           87 Cambria Track Cl                1:02.02   2 
  3 Broyles, Brianna          88 Keystone Track C                1:10.88   1 
  4 Cureton, Karlise          87 Central Penn Hig                1:24.87   2 
  5 Ewings, Shayna            88 Central Penn Hig                1:27.64   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cambria Track Club  'A'                                        48.44  
     1) Canon, Tiana 88                 2) Cantey, Krystal 87             
     3) Merchant, Domonique 87          4) Thomas, Latavia 88             
  2 Keystone Track Club  'A'                                       49.61  
     1) Leach, Nicole 87                2) Broyles, Brianna 88            
     3) Williams, Chanel 87             4) Williams, Rokesha 87           
  3 Camden Elite  'A'                                              49.69  
     1) Sloan, Avionne 87               2) Garrett, Malika 87             
     3) Johnson, Erin 87                4) Kirby, Alisha 87               
  4 Cambria Track Club  'B'                                        52.06  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cambria Track Club  'A'                                      3:56.60   2 
     1) Canon, Tiana 88                 2) Cantey, Krystal 87             
     3) Merchant, Domonique 87          4) Thomas, Latavia 88             
  2 Keystone Track Club  'A'                                     3:58.72   2 
     1) Lawson, Ciara 87                2) Leach, Nicole 87               
     3) Williams, Chanel 87             4) Williams, Rokesha 87           
  3 Camden Elite  'A'                                            4:04.87   1 
     1) Sloan, Avionne 87               2) Garrett, Malika 87             
     3) Johnson, Erin 87                4) Kirby, Alisha 87               
  4 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                                   4:07.56   2 
     1) Tartt-Minor, Chanel 88          2) Jacobs, Jasmine 88             
     3) Jacobs, Jaleeca 88              4) Sheeman-Soto, Lashanda 87      
  5 WillingboroTrack Club  'A'                                   4:07.88   1 
     1) Odey, Americori 88              2) Reynolds, Felicia 88           
     3) Henry, Chantel 87               4) Cook, Danielle 88              
  6 Cambria Track Club  'B'                                      4:15.32   1 
  7 Central Penn Highsteppers Trac  'A'                          4:20.67   2 
     1) Romain, Johanna 87              2) Cureton, Karlise 87            
     3) Walker, Larissa 88              4) Parker, Ashley 88              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                                  10:43.23  
     1) Tartt-Minor, Chanel 88          2) Jacobs, Jasmine 88             
     3) Jacobs, Jaleeca 88              4) Boddie, Kamilah 87             
 
Girls High Jump Intermediate
===================================================================================
 PAD 2
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dallas, Lhayana           88 Central Penn Hig                5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Cook, Danielle            88 WillingboroTrack                4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Crotty, Caitlin           87 Three Amigos Tra                4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 Amodei, Christina         87 Three Amigos Tra               J4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
========================================================================================
 PIT 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Canon, Tiana              88 Cambria Track Cl               15-10.00   NWI     4.82m 
  2 Miles, Chelsea            87 Unattached                     14-11.50   NWI     4.55m 
  3 DeFusco, Caitlin          88 Ambler Olympic C               14-02.50   NWI     4.33m 
  4 Repak, Emilienne          87 Three Amigos Tra               13-10.50   NWI     4.22m 
  5 Crotty, Caitlin           87 Three Amigos Tra               13-06.25   NWI     4.12m 
  6 Lemon, Roya               88 Oak Lane Youth A               11-05.00   NWI     3.47m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
========================================================================================
 PIT 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Miles, Chelsea            87 Unattached                     32-10.50   NWI    10.02m 
  2 Canon, Tiana              88 Cambria Track Cl               32-08.00   NWI     9.95m 
  3 Repak, Emilienne          87 Three Amigos Tra               31-05.00   NWI     9.57m 
 
Girls Shot Put Intermediate
===================================================================================
 4 KG SHOT PUT
 RING 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Samantha         88 Unattached                     32-07.00      9.93m 
  2 Oaddams, Shannelle        87 WillingboroTrack               32-01.50      9.79m 
  3 Myricks, Valerie          87 WillingboroTrack               30-11.00      9.42m 
  4 Wakefield-Hightower, Lin  88 Ambler Olympic C               30-04.00      9.24m 
  5 Myricks, Veronica         87 WillingboroTrack               29-08.25      9.04m 
  6 Haggerty, Caitlin         88 Ambler Olympic C               28-00.00      8.53m 
  7 Ertwine, Sarah            88 Three Amigos Tra               25-09.50      7.86m 
  8 Burch, Tiffany            88 Chester Track Cl               22-04.25      6.81m 
  9 Harris, Keshon            88 Philadelphia Exp               18-00.50      5.49m 
 10 Ellis, Ashley             87 Norristown Track               17-05.75      5.32m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Intermediate
===================================================================================
 1.0 KG DISCUS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Myricks, Veronica         87 WillingboroTrack                 113-05     34.56m 
  2 Daniels, Samantha         88 Unattached                    102-08.50     31.30m 
  3 Myricks, Valerie          87 WillingboroTrack               89-00.75     27.14m 
  4 Ertwine, Sarah            88 Three Amigos Tra                  82-03     25.06m 
  5 Wakefield-Hightower, Lin  88 Ambler Olympic C                  77-06     23.62m 
  6 Haggerty, Caitlin         88 Ambler Olympic C                  68-00     20.72m 
  7 Oaddams, Shannelle        87 WillingboroTrack                  64-00     19.50m 
  8 Ali, Nia                  88 Cambria Track Cl               62-06.75     19.06m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
===================================================================================
 600 GRAMS JAVELIN
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Haggerty, Caitlin         88 Ambler Olympic C               74-01.50     22.59m 
  2 Ertwine, Sarah            88 Three Amigos Tra                  50-10     15.49m 
  3 Burch, Tiffany            88 Chester Track Cl               38-10.50     11.84m 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nock, Jamillah            86 Camden Elite           12.38      12.30   NWI 
  2 Downer, Stacy             85 Philadelphia Exp       12.55      12.50   NWI 
  3 Braithwaite, Janine       86 Ambler Olympic C       12.98      12.84   NWI 
  4 Hamilton, Channel         86 WillingboroTrack       12.93      12.87   NWI 
  5 Spratley, Rasheda         86 WillingboroTrack       12.92      12.89   NWI 
  6 Deas, Lauren              86 Philadelphia Exp       13.01      13.13   NWI 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Simkins, Krista           86 Ambler Olympic C                  24.73   NWI  3 
  2 Downer, Stacy             85 Philadelphia Exp                  25.82   NWI  2 
  3 Hamilton, Channel         86 WillingboroTrack                  26.60   NWI  2 
  4 Paulson, Deanna           85 Trinity Track Cl                  26.85   NWI  4 
  5 Saulters, LaToya          86 Cambria Track Cl                  27.00   NWI  4 
  6 Spratley, Rasheda         86 WillingboroTrack                  27.15   NWI  3 
  7 Braithwaite, Janine       86 Ambler Olympic C                  27.31   NWI  2 
  8 Clark, Jessica            86 Central Penn Hig                  27.68   NWI  1 
  9 Kacher, Melissa           85 Ambler Olympic C                  28.37   NWI  4 
 10 Vinson, Chantae           85 Cambria Track Cl                  29.14   NWI  3 
 11 Carter, Sherrell          85 Trinity Track Cl                  29.27   NWI  1 
 12 Banerjee, Katheryn        85 Whitemarsh Track                  29.73   NWI  3 
 13 Cureton, Ari              86 Central Penn Hig                  30.17   NWI  4 
 14 Ruffin, Ashley            86 Philadelphia Exp                  35.40   NWI  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ogbuokiri, Okechi         85 WillingboroTrack                  54.46  
  2 Simkins, Krista           86 Ambler Olympic C                  55.28  
  3 Downer, Shadae            86 Philadelphia Exp                  58.47  
  4 Parker, Kathleen          86 Unattached                      1:04.49  
  5 Carter, Sherrell          85 Trinity Track Cl                1:06.60  
  6 Post, Tara                86 Unattached                      1:09.72  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Downer, Shadae            86 Philadelphia Exp                2:19.87  
  2 Holt, Nicole              86 Camden Elite                    2:23.15  
  3 Malloy, Julie             86 Three Amigos Tra                2:35.87  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Malloy, Julie             86 Three Amigos Tra                5:26.72  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hettrick, Alyson          86 Unattached                     11:18.53  
  2 Malloy, Julie             86 Three Amigos Tra               12:34.38  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
=================================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Henry, Phylicia           86 Cambria Track Cl                  14.69   NWI  2 
  2 Poland, DeAnna            85 Trinity Track Cl                  15.93   NWI  1 
  3 Morris, Kimberly          86 Whitemarsh Track                  16.13   NWI  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
============================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Downer, Shadae            86 Philadelphia Exp                1:10.09   2 
  2 Henry, Phylicia           86 Cambria Track Cl                1:23.79   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 WillingboroTrack Club  'A'                                     49.43  
     1) Ogbuokiri, Okechi 85            2) Spratley, Rasheda 86           
     3) Hamilton, Channel 86            4) Mann, Rhea 85                  
  2 Cambria Track Club  'A'                                        50.93  
     1) Vinson, Chantae 85              2) Henry, Phylicia 86             
     3) Beatty, Lekesha 86              4) Whitfield, Lynda 86            
  3 Central Penn Highsteppers Trac  'A'                            52.44  
     1) Clark, Jessica 86               2) Cureton, Ari 86                
     3) Kline, Kristina 86              4) Thompson, Emily 85             
 -- Ambler Olympic Club  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Braithwaite, Janine 86          2) Baptiste, Alex 86              
     3) Kacher, Melissa 85              4) Smith, Brandi 86               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 WillingboroTrack Club  'A'                                   3:58.60  
     1) Ogbuokiri, Okechi 85            2) Spratley, Rasheda 86           
     3) Hamilton, Channel 86            4) Mann, Rhea 85                  
  2 Ambler Olympic Club  'A'                                     4:08.07  
     1) Braithwaite, Janine 86          2) Baptiste, Alex 86              
     3) Kacher, Melissa 85              4) Smith, Brandi 86               
  3 Cambria Track Club  'A'                                      4:19.73  
     1) Vinson, Chantae 85              2) Henry, Phylicia 86             
     3) Saulters, LaToya 86             4) Rice, Jeanette 86              
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Young
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                             10:29.20  
     1) Pastva, Amy 85                  2) Hettrick, Alyson 86            
     3) Taylor, Caitlyn 86              4) Peltier, Lisa 85               
 
Women High Jump Young
===================================================================================
 PAD 2 - Startr 4'0" increment by 2"
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morris, Kimberly          86 Whitemarsh Track                4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Cureton, Ari              86 Central Penn Hig                4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Williams, Amber           86 Ambler Olympic C               J4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Vinson, Chantae           85 Cambria Track Cl                     NH            
 -- Kajunski, Kelly           86 West Chester Tra                     NH            
 -- Williams, Maurisa         86 Trinity Track Cl                     NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Young
===================================================================================
 PAD 1 - Start height 6'0" increment 6"
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hirschman, Julie          86 Ambler Olympic C                7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Women Long Jump Young
========================================================================================
 PIT 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gee, Jamie                84 Ambler Olympic C               17-00.00   NWI     5.18m 
  2 Morris, Kimberly          86 Whitemarsh Track               16-11.50   NWI     5.16m 
  3 Kline, Kristina           86 Central Penn Hig               16-05.50   NWI     5.01m 
  4 Thompson, Emily           85 Central Penn Hig               16-05.00   NWI     5.00m 
  5 Whitfield, Lynda          86 Cambria Track Cl               16-01.50   NWI     4.91m 
  6 Banerjee, Katheryn        85 Whitemarsh Track               15-00.00   NWI     4.57m 
  7 Newsome, Roteasha         86 Unattached                      9-10.50   NWI     3.00m 
 
Women Triple Jump Young
========================================================================================
 PIT 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Morris, Kimberly          86 Whitemarsh Track               36-07.50   NWI    11.16m 
  2 Gee, Jamie                84 Ambler Olympic C               35-04.75   NWI    10.78m 
  3 Kline, Kristina           86 Central Penn Hig               34-07.50   NWI    10.55m 
  4 Whitfield, Lynda          86 Cambria Track Cl               33-10.75   NWI    10.33m 
  5 Beatty, Lekesha           86 Cambria Track Cl               31-11.00   NWI     9.72m 
  6 Mann, Rhea                85 WillingboroTrack               31-04.75   NWI     9.56m 
 
Women Shot Put Young
===================================================================================
 4 KG SHOT PUT
 RING 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gray, Tayvon              86 Coatesville Stri               35-00.75     10.68m 
  2 Virgil, Ari               86 Mount Airy Track               34-06.25     10.52m 
  3 Daniels, Stephanie        86 Unattached                     32-10.25     10.01m 
  4 Bussey, Kendra            85 WillingboroTrack               31-05.25      9.58m 
  5 Williams, Amber           86 Ambler Olympic C               30-05.25      9.27m 
  6 Lathan, Ceirra            86 Winslow Township               30-02.50      9.20m 
  7 Graham, Brittany          86 West Chester Tra               27-09.25      8.46m 
  8 Palimore, Lauren          86 Mount Airy Track               27-07.00      8.40m 
  9 Barr, Arniesh             86 WillingboroTrack               25-10.75      7.89m 
 10 Burgess, Megan            86 Three Amigos Tra               22-09.25      6.94m 
 -- Starnes-Dameron, Love     86 Ambler Olympic C                   FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw Young
===================================================================================
 1.0 KG DISCUS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gray, Tayvon              86 Coatesville Stri              129-10.25     39.57m 
  2 Lathan, Ceirra            86 Winslow Township              106-04.50     32.42m 
  3 Daniels, Stephanie        86 Unattached                    106-00.50     32.32m 
  4 Bussey, Kendra            85 WillingboroTrack               94-04.50     28.76m 
  5 Jackson, Samantha         86 West Chester Tra               93-00.75     28.36m 
  6 Barr, Arniesh             86 WillingboroTrack               82-04.75     25.11m 
 
Women Javelin Throw Young
===================================================================================
 600 GRAMS JAVELIN
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hirschman, Julie          86 Ambler Olympic C                 112-01     34.16m 
  2 Barr, Arniesh             86 WillingboroTrack                  70-02     21.38m 
  3 Starnes-Dameron, Love     86 Ambler Olympic C                  40-09     12.42m