Licensed to AAU - Region II Champ. Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/28/2011 12:01 AM
                        All Comers Meet #1 - 6/25/2011                         
                           Gwynedd Mercy High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 & Younger
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Capers, Alexis           W12 Aoc TC                   14.43   1 
  2 Lee, Makenna             W12 West Chester             14.44   2 
  3 Watson, Pearl            W14 Unattached               14.79   1 
  4 Hsu, Marissa             W11 Aoc TC                   15.12   2 
  5 Warren, Christina        W10 Aoc TC                   15.78   1 
  6 Watts, Aviele            W14 West Chester             16.42   1 
  7 Dunbar, Jasmine          W10 Unattached               16.65   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 & Younger
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Pearl            W14 Unattached               31.18  
  2 Hsu, Marissa             W11 Aoc TC                   32.37  
  3 Warren, Christina        W10 Aoc TC                   32.92  
  4 Dunbar, Jasmine          W10 Unattached               34.91  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 & Younger
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd, Michaela           W10 Three Amigos           1:14.95  
  2 Warren, Christina        W10 Aoc TC                 1:24.67  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 & Younger
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Leah              W12 Unattached             2:53.70  
  2 Boyd, Michaela           W10 Three Amigos           2:56.54  
  3 Sexton, Michaelle        W10 Aoc TC                 3:42.53  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 & Younger
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aoc Track Club  'A'                                   58.07  
     1) Sexton, Hannah 12               2) Hsu, Marissa 11                
     3) Capers, Alexis 12               4) Morgan, Layne 12               
 
Girls High Jump 14 & Younger
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sexton, Hannah           W12 Aoc TC                 4-08.00  
  2 Lee, Makenna             W12 West Chester           4-02.00  
  3 Morgan, Layne            W12 Aoc TC                 4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump 14 & Younger
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sexton, Hannah           W12 Aoc TC                16-00.50  
  2 Capers, Alexis           W12 Aoc TC                13-11.00  
  3 Hsu, Marissa             W11 Aoc TC                12-08.00  
  4 Morgan, Layne            W12 Aoc TC                12-05.50  
  5 Lee, Makenna             W12 West Chester          11-06.50  
 
Girls Shot Put 14 & Younger
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watts, Aviele            W14 West Chester          21-06.00  
  2 Sexton, Michaelle        W10 Aoc TC                12-05.50  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 15 & Above
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moxey, Terae             W15 Aoc TC                   14.50  
  2 Billy, Michelle          W15 Aoc TC                   15.47  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 15 & Above
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Taylor         W15 Aoc TC                   24.70  
  2 Moxey, Terae             W15 Aoc TC                   30.37  
  3 Billy, Michelle          W15 Aoc TC                   32.81  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 15 & Above
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fields, Ayanna           W19 Unattached             1:00.19  
  2 Williams, Taylor         W15 Aoc TC                 1:01.30  
  3 Fields, Amani            W16 Unattached             1:05.64  
 
Women 800 Meter Run 15 & Above
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasper, Lorraine         W49 Unattached             2:27.64  
  2 Fry, Melanie             W16 Aoc TC                 2:36.28  
 
Women 1 Mile Run 15 & Above
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Christy        W36 Unattached             5:43.72  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run 15 & Above
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Christy        W36 Unattached            11:03.26  
 
Women 80 Short Hurdles 15 & Above
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Longshore, Kristine      W43 Unattached               17.89  
 
Women 400 Long Hurdles 15 & Above
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Longshore, Kristine      W43 Unattached             1:39.23  
 
Women High Jump 15 & Above
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Taylor           W17 Aoc TC                 5-06.00  
  2 Gross, Katie             W17 Aoc TC                 5-00.00  
 
Women Pole Vault 15 & Above
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Amy            W21 Unattached            10-00.00  
  2 Surman, Lauren           W20 Unattached             9-00.00  
 
Women Long Jump 15 & Above
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fry, Melanie             W16 Aoc TC                14-03.00  
  2 Billy, Michelle          W15 Aoc TC                12-02.50  
 
Women Shot Put 15 & Above
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forcellini, Elizabeth    W17 Aoc TC                35-02.50  
  2 Morgan, Justine          W15 Aoc TC                27-11.50  
 
Women Discus Throw 15 & Above
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forcellini, Elizabeth    W17 Aoc TC                   82-05  
 
Women Javelin Throw 15 & Above
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Amy            W21 Unattached               93-04  
  2 Forcellini, Elizabeth    W17 Aoc TC                   82-03  
  3 Morgan, Justine          W15 Aoc TC                   78-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 & Younger
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Massaquoi, Hamzah        M14 Three Amigos             13.22   1 
  2 Catarroja, James         M12 Unattached               15.11   1 
  3 Warren, John              M8 Aoc TC                   17.73   2 
  4 Armstrong, James          M4 Unattached               18.63   2 
  5 Challes, Lucas            M8 Aoc TC                   19.50   2 
  6 McCoy, Terrance           M8 Unattached               19.81   2 
  7 Gertsen, Carter           M7 Unattached               21.38   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 & Younger
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Massaquoi, Hamzah        M14 Three Amigos             26.66   1 
  2 Catarroja, James         M12 Unattached               31.22   2 
  3 Moore, Luke               M8 Unattached               35.40   2 
  4 Warren, John              M8 Aoc TC                   38.23   1 
  5 Challes, Lucas            M8 Aoc TC                   45.51   1 
  6 Gertsen, Carter           M7 Unattached               46.78   1 
  7 Albright, Parish          M4 Unattached             1:07.28   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 & Younger
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warren, John              M8 Aoc TC                 1:26.78  
  2 Gertsen, Carter           M7 Unattached             1:39.16  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 14 & Younger
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cherry, James            M12 Unattached             2:24.37  
  2 McGinnis, Sean           M13 Unattached             2:25.82  
  3 Cooper, Myles            M13 West Chester           2:34.45  
  4 Williams, Justin         M13 Unattached             2:42.01  
  5 Warren, John              M8 Aoc TC                 3:23.82  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run 14 & Younger
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barna, Aiden             M12 Unattached             5:24.49  
  2 Cherry, James            M12 Unattached             5:32.72  
  3 McGinnis, Sean           M13 Unattached             5:33.01  
  4 Albright, Parish          M4 Unattached            12:10.21  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 14 & Younger
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Justin         M13 Unattached            13:31.62  
 
Boys 80 Short Hurdles 14 & Younger
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wootten, Tyler           M12 Aoc TC                   18.09  
 
Boys 100 Short Hurdles 14 & Younger
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McFarland, Giulian       M14 Aoc TC                   15.94  
 
Boys High Jump 14 & Younger
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fenstermacher, Brett     M14 Aoc TC                 4-10.00  
  2 Catarroja, James         M12 Unattached             4-02.00  
  3 Pfender, Dawson          M12 Three Amigos          J4-02.00  
  4 Donolow, Ross            M10 Unattached             4-00.00  
  5 Cooper, Myles            M13 West Chester           3-10.00  
  6 Wootten, Tyler           M12 Aoc TC                 3-08.00  
 
Boys Long Jump 14 & Younger
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fenstermacher, Brett     M14 Aoc TC                17-08.75  
  2 Massaquoi, Hamzah        M14 Three Amigos          14-10.50  
  3 Pfender, Dawson          M12 Three Amigos          14-00.25  
  4 Barna, Aiden             M12 Unattached            11-00.00  
  5 Wootten, Tyler           M12 Aoc TC                10-07.00  
  6 Armstrong, James         M11 West Chester          10-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 14 & Younger
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catarroja, James         M12 Unattached            20-07.00  
  2 Pfender, Dawson          M12 Three Amigos          19-11.00  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 15 & Above
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eleser, Ceylun           M28 Unattached               11.55   2 
  2 Cho, Jeremy              M17 Aoc TC                   11.77   2 
  3 Nae, Brian               M31 Unattached               11.84   2 
  4 Martin, Keiko            M15 Aoc TC                   11.89   1 
  5 Butler, Lowell           M51 Tnt Internationa         12.02   2 
  6 Frazier, James           M15 Unattached               12.07   3 
  7 Lewis, Shaquan           M16 Unattached               12.23   3 
  8 McClenton, Jarrett       M15 Three Amigos             12.55   3 
  9 Foulke, Wayne            M44 Unattached               12.69   1 
 10 Onwugi, Mark             M28 Unattached               12.79   1 
 11 Armstrong, John          M16 West Chester             12.90   3 
 12 Benson, Miles            M15 Aoc TC                   14.19   3 
 12 Acdlatse, Joachim        M63 Unattached               14.19   1 
 14 Mannis, Fred             M72 Unattached               16.69   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 15 & Above
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Joseph          M19 Unattached               22.85   1 
  2 Eleser, Ceylun           M28 Unattached               23.41   1 
  3 Frazier, James           M15 Unattached               24.18   1 
  4 Nae, Brian               M31 Unattached               24.40   2 
  5 Martin, Keiko            M15 Aoc TC                   24.55   1 
  6 Lewis, Shaquan           M16 Unattached               24.60   1 
  7 McClenton, Jarrett       M15 Three Amigos             25.96   2 
  8 Albright, Andrew         M40 Unattached               28.99   2 
  9 Benson, Miles            M15 Aoc TC                   29.13   2 
 10 Laproziosa, David        M30 Unattached               29.36   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 15 & Above
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Joseph          M19 Unattached               49.79   2 
  2 Flakes, Mark             M19 Unattached               51.05   3 
  3 Frazier, James           M15 Unattached               53.70   1 
  4 Weiner, Andrew           M16 Unattached               54.22   1 
  5 Brown, Dave              M41 Unattached               54.97   3 
  6 Lewis, Shaquan           M16 Unattached               55.42   1 
  7 McClenton, Jarrett       M15 Three Amigos             56.29   3 
  8 Boucher 3rd, Oliver      M15 Aoc TC                   56.31   1 
  9 Weldon, Julian           M17 Unattached               56.47   2 
 10 Rash, Bruce              M49 Unattached               56.76   3 
 11 McIntyre, Andrew         M17 Aoc TC                   57.96   1 
 12 Armstrong, John          M16 West Chester             59.00   2 
 13 Laproziosa, David        M30 Unattached             1:06.75   3 
 14 Booth, Matthew           M39 Unattached             1:08.27   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run 15 & Above
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broadwater, Maurice      M17 Ivy Hill TC            2:00.77  
  2 Castelli, Tyler          M17 Unattached             2:03.49  
  3 Williams, Tre            M16 Unattached             2:07.01  
  4 Brown, Dave              M41 Unattached             2:07.31  
  5 Morris, Nigel            M18 Unattached             2:13.05  
  6 Shields, Chuck           M52 Unattached             2:15.79  
  7 Plaster, Tony            M59 Unattached             2:15.99  
  8 Flakes, Mark             M19 Unattached             2:22.51  
  9 Rash, Bruce              M49 Unattached             2:22.90  
 10 Carroll, Chris           M40 Unattached             2:24.80  
 11 Player, Mark             M15 Aoc TC                 2:32.16  
 12 Robinson, Jeff           M50 Unattached             2:33.07  
 13 Booth, Matthew           M39 Unattached             2:39.21  
 14 Mellish, Dennis          M59 Unattached             2:49.84  
 
Men 1 Mile Run 15 & Above
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldthorp, John          M33 Unattached             4:50.82  
  2 Churchman, Peter         M55 Unattached             5:01.55  
  3 Carroll, Chris           M40 Unattached             5:29.06  
  4 Albright, Andrew         M40 Unattached             5:49.26  
  5 Burnett, Bill            M41 Unattached             5:50.68  
  6 McGarry, Rick            M46 Unattached             5:58.05  
  7 Mellish, Dennis          M59 Unattached             6:19.76  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run 15 & Above
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tung, Gene               M45 Greater Philadel      10:14.69  
  2 Williams, Tre            M16 Unattached            10:18.06  
  3 Downey, James            M36 Unattached            10:21.18  
  4 McGarry, Rick            M46 Unattached            11:14.90  
 
Men 110 Short Hurdles 15 & Above
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cho, Jeremy              M17 Aoc TC                   15.84  
  2 Hairston, Maximilian     M17 Aoc TC                   16.20  
  3 Torsitano, Nicholas      M17 Aoc TC                   17.10  
 
Men 400 Long Hurdles 15 & Above
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hairston, Maximilian     M17 Aoc TC                 1:02.86  
  2 Torsitano, Nicholas      M17 Aoc TC                 1:03.02  
  3 McIntyre, Andrew         M17 Aoc TC                 1:07.43  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay 15 & Above
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aoc Track Club  'A'                                   45.03  
     1) McIntyre, Andrew 17             2) Cho, Jeremy 17                 
     3) Hairston, Maximilian 17         4) Torsitano, Nicholas 17         
 
Men High Jump 15 & Above
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Carlos          M18 Unattached             6-00.00  
 
Men Pole Vault 15 & Above
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rees, James              M17 Aoc TC                11-06.00  
  2 Bolanu, Mark             M37 Unattached            11-00.00  
  3 Gorenflo, James          M15 Aoc TC                 9-00.00  
  4 McAneney, Sean           M17 Aoc TC                 8-06.00  
  5 Miller, Rob              M43 Unattached             8-00.00  
 
Men Long Jump 15 & Above
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McClenton, Jarrett       M15 Three Amigos          18-04.00  
  2 Boucher 3rd, Oliver      M15 Aoc TC                17-00.75  
 
Men Shot Put 15 & Above
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palleschi, Hartley       M56 Unattached            33-11.75  
  2 McAneney, Sean           M17 Aoc TC                33-07.00  
 
Men Discus Throw 15 & Above
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Braxton, Aaron           M30 Unattached              152-05  
  2 Hennigan, Peter          M41 Unattached              125-03  
  3 Mao, Evan                M17 Aoc TC                  109-11  
  4 Pinyue, Harman           M55 Unattached              109-01  
  5 McAneney, Sean           M17 Aoc TC                  108-01  
  6 Palleschi, Hartley       M56 Unattached               98-08  
  7 Gochal, Anthony          M20 Unattached               94-02  
  8 Trice, Billy             M15 Aoc TC                   47-05  
 
Men Javelin Throw 15 & Above
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gochal, Anthony          M20 Unattached              152-10  
  2 Garza, Len               M54 Unattached              144-00  
  3 Mao, Evan                M17 Aoc TC                  130-11  
  4 Nienus, A.J.             M18 Unattached              123-04  
  5 McAneney, Sean           M17 Aoc TC                  123-03  
  6 Palleschi, Hartley       M56 Unattached              114-11  
  7 Trice, Billy             M15 Aoc TC                   61-11