Licensed to AAU - Region II Champ. Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/14/2011 07:21 AM
                         All Comers Meet #2 - 7/9/2011                         
                           Gwynedd Mercy High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 & Younger
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lacroix, Darneesha       W14 Aoc TC                            14.41   1 
  2 Iacobucci, Emma          W12 West Chester                      14.94   1 
  3 Riddick, Mikayla         W14 West Chester                      15.91   1 
  4 Hanna, Emily             W10 Three Amigos                      16.57   2 
  5 Dunbar, Jasmine          W10 West Chester                      16.94   3 
  6 Daniels, Ashley          W10 Unattached                        17.39   3 
  7 Biagioni, Paulina         W7 Unattached                        20.51   2 
  8 Cassaday, Katie           W7 Unattached                        24.32   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 & Younger
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Iacobucci, Emma          W12 West Chester                      30.75  
  2 Bernotos, Katelyn        W13 Tri County Expre                  30.78  
  3 Hanna, Emily             W10 Three Amigos                      35.34  
  4 Daniels, Ashley          W10 Unattached                        37.04  
  5 Dunbar, Jasmine          W10 West Chester                      39.12  
  6 Sexton, Michaelle        W10 Aoc TC                            40.16  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 & Younger
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Saylor, Sydney           W14 Tri County Expre                1:07.43   2 
  2 Bernotos, Katelyn        W13 Tri County Expre                1:08.43   1 
  3 Riddick, Mikayla         W14 West Chester                    1:16.12   1 
  4 Brown, Daelin            W11 Aoc TC                          1:16.47   1 
  5 Fields, Anaya            W14 Force Fields Tra                1:23.80   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 & Younger
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saylor, Sydney           W14 Tri County Expre                2:50.71  
  2 Moore, Leah              W12 West Chester                    2:57.46  
  3 Brown, Daelin            W11 Aoc TC                          3:01.45  
  4 Bernotas, Mary           W10 Tri County Expre                3:03.60  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run 14 & Younger
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Molloy, Hannah           W13 Three Amigos                    6:02.51  
 
Girls 100 Short Hurdles 14 & Younger
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schramm, Katie           W13 Three Amigos                      23.29  
 
Girls High Jump 14 & Younger
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sexton, Hannah           W12 Aoc TC                          4-10.00  
 
Girls Long Jump 14 & Younger
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sexton, Hannah           W12 Aoc TC                         15-00.00  
  2 Morgan, Layne            W12 Aoc TC                         13-10.00  
  3 Iacobucci, Emma          W12 West Chester                   13-02.75  
  4 Hanna, Emily             W10 Three Amigos                   10-00.50  
  5 Biagioni, Paulina         W7 Unattached                      7-04.75  
 
Girls Shot Put 14 & Younger
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sexton, Michaelle        W10 Aoc TC                         12-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw 14 & Younger
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McAneney, Jennifer       W12 Aoc TC                         54-10.75  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk 14 & Younger
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sexton, Michaelle        W10 Aoc TC                         14:02.05  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Taylor         W15 Aoc TC                            12.25  
  2 Fields, Ayanna           W19 Unattached                        13.91  
  3 Pontari, Carolyn         W16 Aoc TC                            15.09  
 -- Moxey, Terae             W15 Aoc TC                              DNF  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Taylor         W15 Aoc TC                            24.47  
  2 Fields, Ayanna           W19 Unattached                        26.64  
  3 Billy, Michelle          W15 Aoc TC                            32.78  
 
Women 800 Meter Run 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lindsay          W26 Unattached                      2:16.09  
  2 Bernotas, Megan          W15 Tri County Expre                2:44.69  
 
Women 80 Short Hurdles 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Longshore, Kristine      W43 Unattached                        17.25  
 
Women 400 Long Hurdles 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Longshore, Kristine      W43 Unattached                      1:33.90  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aoc Track Club  'A'                                          1:01.41  
     1) Billy, Michelle 15              2) Briggs, Sabrina 15             
     3) Pontari, Carolyn 16             4) Sexton, Hannah 12              
 
Women High Jump 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Taylor           W17 Aoc TC                          5-06.00  
  2 Gross, Katie             W17 Aoc TC                          4-08.00  
 
Women Pole Vault 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Markward, Cara           W17 Aoc TC                         10-00.00  
  2 Miller, Jessica          W17 Aoc TC                          9-00.00  
  3 Pontari, Carolyn         W16 Aoc TC                          8-00.00  
 
Women Long Jump 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Billy, Michelle          W15 Aoc TC                         12-07.00  
  2 Briggs, Sabrina          W15 Aoc TC                         11-10.75  
  3 Pontari, Carolyn         W16 Aoc TC                         10-03.75  
 
Women Triple Jump 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Taylor           W17 Aoc TC                         34-08.50  
  2 Briggs, Sabrina          W15 Aoc TC                         24-10.50  
  3 Billy, Michelle          W15 Aoc TC                         23-11.00  
 
Women Shot Put 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hojnacki, Taylor         W15 Aoc TC                         31-02.50  
  2 Seawright, Ming          W17 Aoc TC                         29-11.75  
  3 Abrahamson, Deidre       W39 Unattached                     29-02.75  
  4 Mosley, Pat              W44 Unattached                     27-06.00  
  5 Morgan, Justine          W15 Aoc TC                         27-05.00  
 
Women Discus Throw 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seawright, Ming          W17 Aoc TC                            98-00  
  2 Mosley, Pat              W44 Unattached                     64-01.50  
 -- Hojnacki, Taylor         W15 Aoc TC                             FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Justine          W15 Aoc TC                            75-11  
 
Women 1600 Meter Race Walk 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Briggs, Sabrina          W15 Aoc TC                         11:49.48  
  2 Billy, Michelle          W15 Aoc TC                         12:14.15  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 & Younger
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chew, Trevor             M14 Aoc TC                            11.89   1 
  2 Simon, Andrew            M14 Aoc TC                            12.51   2 
  3 Riddick, Michael         M12 West Chester                      14.06   1 
  4 Catalina-Beale, Devon    M12 Three Amigos                      14.18   1 
  5 Collins, Sean            M12 Aoc TC                            16.64   2 
  6 Moore, Robert             M8 Aoc TC                            18.07   1 
  7 Biagioni, Phil            M9 Unattached                        19.44   2 
  8 Carroll, Steven           M8 Unattached                        20.83   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 & Younger
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chew, Trevor             M14 Aoc TC                            24.92  
  2 Simon, Andrew            M14 Aoc TC                            25.56  
  3 Moore, Luke               M8 West Chester                      36.74  
  4 Moore, Robert             M8 Aoc TC                            39.05  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 & Younger
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chew, Trevor             M14 Aoc TC                            58.24   2 
  2 Riddick, Michael         M12 West Chester                    1:15.70   1 
  3 Clementson, Jakob        M13 Three Amigos                    1:27.29   1 
 
Boys 80 Short Hurdles 14 & Younger
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pfender, Dawson          M12 Three Amigos                      15.91  
 
Boys 100 Short Hurdles 14 & Younger
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clementson, Jakob        M13 Three Amigos                      23.27  
 
Boys High Jump 14 & Younger
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patrick, Austin          M14 Aoc TC                          4-08.00  
  2 Wacker, Eric             M13 Three Amigos                    4-06.00  
  3 Catalina-Beale, Devon    M12 Three Amigos                    4-04.00  
 
Boys Long Jump 14 & Younger
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wacker, Eric             M13 Three Amigos                   14-11.50  
  2 Catalina-Beale, Devon    M12 Three Amigos                   14-06.75  
  3 Pfender, Dawson          M12 Three Amigos                   14-01.00  
  4 Collins, Sean            M12 Aoc TC                         11-07.00  
  5 Wootten, Tyler           M12 Aoc TC                         10-11.00  
  6 Biagioni, Phil            M9 Unattached                      9-05.50  
  7 Moore, Robert             M8 Aoc TC                          7-11.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump 14 & Younger
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wacker, Eric             M13 Three Amigos                   31-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw 14 & Younger
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Sean            M12 Aoc TC                            39-09  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 14 & Younger
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wacker, Eric             M13 Three Amigos                      79-02  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 15 & Above
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eleser, Ceylun           M28 Unattached                        11.54   1 
  2 Noe, Brian               M31 Unattached                        11.63   2 
  3 Martin, Keiko            M15 Aoc TC                            11.88   1 
  4 Ward, James              M37 Unattached                        12.33   2 
  5 Nashi, Evi               M22 Unattached                        12.43   2 
  6 Grosse, Shon             M46 Unattached                        13.24   3 
  7 Biagioni, R.V.           M52 Unattached                        13.42   3 
  8 Clementson, Alek         M15 Three Amigos                      17.46   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 15 & Above
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eleser, Ceylun           M28 Unattached                        22.90   1 
  2 Noe, Brian               M31 Unattached                        23.64   2 
  3 Hairston, Maxmilian      M17 Aoc TC                            23.99   1 
  4 McIntyre, Andrew         M17 Aoc TC                            24.06   1 
  5 Weldon, Julian           M17 Force Fields Tra                  24.09   2 
  6 Martin, Keiko            M15 Aoc TC                            24.21   2 
  7 Nashi, Evi               M22 Unattached                        26.04   2 
  8 Schwartz, Robert         M41 Unattached                        26.96   3 
  9 Laproziosa, David        M30 Unattached                        29.36   3 
 10 Mellish, Dennis          M59 Unattached                        35.25   3 
 11 Cassaday, Fred           M63 Unattached                        37.25   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 15 & Above
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weldon, Julian           M17 Force Fields Tra                  54.71   2 
  2 Rash, Bruce              M49 Unattached                        56.52   2 
  3 McIntyre, Andrew         M17 Aoc TC                            57.37   2 
  4 Robinson, Jeff           M50 Unattached                        59.58   1 
  5 Schwartz, Robert         M41 Unattached                        59.89   2 
  6 Pedicini, Angelo         M35 Unattached                      1:04.40   1 
  7 Laproziosa, David        M30 Unattached                      1:05.90   1 
  8 Booth, Matthew           M39 Unattached                      1:07.77   1 
  9 Mellish, Dennis          M59 Unattached                      1:15.65   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Molloy, Jonathan         M16 Three Amigos                    2:13.08  
  2 Molloy, Kevin            M17 Three Amigos                    2:14.73  
  3 Smith, Duncan            M52 Unattached                      2:25.06  
  4 Carroll, Christopher     M40 Unattached                      2:28.17  
  5 Staudenmeier, Mark       M50 Unattached                      2:31.35  
  6 Booth, Matthew           M39 Unattached                      2:36.92  
  7 Albright, Andrew         M40 Unattached                      2:38.88  
  8 Mellish, Dennis          M59 Unattached                      2:48.85  
 
Men 1 Mile Run 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Dave              M41 Unattached                      4:49.70  
  2 Goldthorp, John          M33 Unattached                      4:50.00  
  3 Molloy, Kevin            M17 Three Amigos                    4:56.26  
  4 Churchman, Peter         M55 Unattached                      5:00.86  
  5 Carroll, Christopher     M40 Unattached                      5:26.39  
  6 Staudenmeier, Mark       M50 Unattached                      5:30.69  
  7 Pedicini, Angelo         M35 Unattached                      5:41.43  
  8 Albright, Andrew         M40 Unattached                      5:55.70  
  9 Coppens, Louis           M68 Unattached                      6:30.37  
 10 Clementson, Alek         M15 Three Amigos                    6:45.31  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tung, Gene               M45 Greater Philadel               10:08.90  
  2 Coppens, Louis           M68 Unattached                     12:46.11  
 
Men 110 Short Hurdles 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McAneney, Sean           M17 Aoc TC                            18.44  
 
Men 400 Long Hurdles 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hairston, Maxmilian      M17 Aoc TC                            57.73  
 
Men High Jump 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McAneney, Sean           M17 Aoc TC                          5-02.00  
  2 McNutt, Andrew           M15 Aoc TC                          4-10.00  
 
Men Pole Vault 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aversa, Domenic          M24 Unattached                     14-06.00  
  2 Rees, James              M17 Aoc TC                         12-06.00  
  3 Przyuski, Eric           M17 Unattached                     11-06.00  
  4 McGinty, Andrew          M16 Aoc TC                         11-00.00  
  5 Gorenflo, James          M15 Aoc TC                          9-00.00  
 
Men Long Jump 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McAneney, Sean           M17 Aoc TC                         18-06.75  
  2 Boucher 3rd, Oliver      M15 Aoc TC                         17-10.25  
  3 McNutt, Andrew           M15 Aoc TC                         17-01.00  
  4 Bumpas, Tabriz           M15 Aoc TC                         16-08.25  
  5 Biagioni, R.V.           M52 Unattached                     14-10.00  
 
Men Triple Jump 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boucher 3rd, Oliver      M15 Aoc TC                         35-01.50  
  2 McNutt, Andrew           M15 Aoc TC                         34-07.50  
 
Men Shot Put 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mao, Evan                M17 Aoc TC                         41-02.00  
  2 Odonnel, Bob             M57 Unattached                     40-10.00  
  3 Jensen, George           M62 Unattached                     34-08.50  
  4 McAneney, Sean           M17 Aoc TC                         33-04.00  
  5 Jordan, Rufus            M63 Unattached                     28-10.00  
 
Men Discus Throw 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mao, Evan                M17 Aoc TC                           119-03  
  2 Jordan, Rufus            M63 Unattached                        87-10  
  3 Trice, Billy             M15 Aoc TC                         47-02.25  
 
Men Javelin Throw 15 & Above
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garza, Len               M54 Unattached                    145-02.25  
  2 Mao, Evan                M17 Aoc TC                        135-06.75  
  3 Jordan, Rufus            M63 Unattached                    104-07.50  
  4 Weist, Nick              M16 Unattached                    103-11.50  
  5 Cassaday, Fred           M63 Unattached                       102-06  
  6 Trice, Billy             M15 Aoc TC                            74-08